Attending groupsInvited groups |
2019Tufts Snowflake Outdoor Classic 2019 Results - Tufts Snowflake Outdoor Classic
Published by
Licensed to Tufts University HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/30/2019
Tufts Snowflake Classic - 3/30/2019
Clarence "Ding" Dussault Track
Results
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Raffone, Angelina Babson 12.42q 2.0 4
2 Case, Alexandra Wheaton (Mas 12.78q +0.0 3 12.772
3 St. Hilaire, Fatima Regis (Mass. 12.78q +0.0 3 12.780
4 Hallow, Morgan Trinity (Con 12.80q 1.6 6
5 Dalakos, Sarah RPI 12.86q 1.0 7
6 Touitou, Anna Brandeis 13.02q 1.8 2 13.015
7 Deppert, Amanda Keene State 13.02q 0.2 1 13.020
8 Clark, Sarah Connecticut 13.06q 0.2 1
9 Neufeld, Hannah Trinity (Con 13.11 1.4 5 13.101
10 Fitzpatrick, Erin Connecticut 13.11 1.6 6 13.108
11 Daddario, Sarah Wheaton (Mas 13.11 1.0 7 13.109
12 Morin, Kathryn RPI 13.15 +0.0 3 13.144
13 Kamara, Mariama Suffolk 13.15 1.0 7 13.145
14 Schwern, Olivia Tufts 13.16 1.4 5
15 Mukulu, Tamara Mount Holyok 13.22 1.4 5
16 Whiting, Raquel Tufts 13.25 1.8 2
17 Brown, Kanya Brandeis 13.26 2.0 4
18 Lazur, Katie Trinity (Con 13.39 1.6 6
19 Guzman, Chloe Fitchburg St 13.40 1.8 2
20 Geyselaers, Emily Plymouth Sta 13.49 +0.0 3
21 Dhont, Veronique Connecticut 13.59 0.2 1
22 Sullivan, Julianne Endicott 13.70 1.4 5
23 Boisvert, Haley Emmanuel (Ma 13.71 2.0 4
24 Owusu Agyeiwaa, Sylvia Fitchburg St 13.76 1.8 2
25 Campbell, Caelan Wesleyan 13.77 1.8 2 13.764
26 Fagundo, Emily Regis (Mass. 13.77 0.2 1 13.770
27 Nagarwalla, Anjolie Tufts 13.82 2.0 4
28 Froio, Cassie Regis (Mass. 13.84 2.0 4
29 Scholz, Grace Suffolk 13.93 1.8 2
30 Dangelo, Nicole Endicott 13.96 1.6 6
31 Blumeris, Trish Tufts 14.11 1.6 6
32 Pray, Hevyn Endicott 14.14 +0.0 3
33 Budge, Jamie Endicott 14.23 1.0 7
34 Marcellus, Dakhensey Suffolk 14.32 2.0 4
35 Diaz, Izzy Colby-Sawyer 14.33 +0.0 3
36 Moffatt, Arianna Endicott 14.35 0.2 1
37 Khimatian, Rebecca Plymouth Sta 14.37 1.4 5
38 Robb, Margaret Mount Holyok 14.44 1.6 6
39 Andrews, Katelyn Lesley 14.48 1.4 5
40 Sterling, Lauren Emmanuel (Ma 14.53 1.4 5
41 Jones, Carly Emmanuel (Ma 14.67 0.2 1
42 Okonkwo, Somto Smith Colleg 14.70 1.8 2
43 De Oliveira, Emma Lesley 14.77 1.6 6
44 Vadala, Dayna Trinity (Con 14.86 1.0 7
45 Davis, Hannah Emmanuel (Ma 15.22 1.8 2
46 Pereira, Theresa Lesley 15.59 0.2 1
47 Hills, Nina Colby-Sawyer 16.36 1.0 7
48 Ginouves, Michelle Lesley 17.12 1.4 5
49 Flynn, Kelly Lesley 18.83 2.0 4
Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Hallow, Morgan Trinity (Con 12.68 0.1 10
2 Case, Alexandra Wheaton (Mas 12.76 0.1 8
3 Dalakos, Sarah RPI 12.97 0.1 6
4 St. Hilaire, Fatima Regis (Mass. 12.98 0.1 5
5 Clark, Sarah Connecticut 13.11 0.1 4
6 Touitou, Anna Brandeis 13.27 0.1 3
7 Deppert, Amanda Keene State 13.30 0.1 2
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Hallow, Morgan Trinity (Con 25.89 -3.2 1 10
2 Gausland, Briana Wheaton (Mas 26.78 -3.2 1 8
3 Gake, Julia Tufts 26.91 -0.9 3 6
4 Titze, Vera RPI 26.97 -1.3 2 5
5 Hiltunen, Devin Brandeis 26.97 -3.2 1 4
6 Buckley, Emma Trinity (Con 27.04 -3.2 1 3
7 Walker, Margaret Wheaton (Mas 27.18 -3.2 1 2
8 Shaw, Ellen Wheaton (Mas 27.25 -0.7 4 1
9 Campbell, Caelan Wesleyan 27.25 -0.9 3
10 Strileckis, Alina Tufts 27.31 -0.9 3
11 Fils-Aime, Allegra Wesleyan 27.37 -1.3 2
12 Daddario, Sarah Wheaton (Mas 27.40 -0.9 3
13 Reimer, Vanessa Boston Colle 27.41 -3.2 1
14 Ebby, Ellie Connecticut 27.42 -1.3 2
15 Whiting, Raquel Tufts 27.43 -3.2 1
16 Neufeld, Hannah Trinity (Con 27.49 -3.2 1
17 Schwern, Olivia Tufts 27.54 -1.3 2
18 De Almeida, Nicole Keene State 27.60 -1.3 2
19 Andersen, Kristen Tufts 27.61 -0.7 4
20 Frishman, Dana Amherst 27.62 -2.8 12
21 Geyselaers, Emily Plymouth Sta 27.63 -0.9 3
22 Deppert, Amanda Keene State 27.65 -1.3 2
23 Cella, Julia Wesleyan 27.69 -0.9 3
23 Morin, Kathryn RPI 27.69 -0.6 5
25 Fitzpatrick, Erin Connecticut 27.74 -0.7 4
26 Spear, Saralynn Wheaton (Mas 27.80 -0.9 3
27 Lamptey, Ivana Connecticut 27.82 -0.7 4
28 Touitou, Anna Brandeis 27.85 -1.3 2
29 Brown, Kanya Brandeis 28.16 -0.9 3
30 Kirk, Jacqueline Tufts 28.23 -0.6 5
31 Morrow, Rachel Wesleyan 28.26 -0.6 5
32 Wohlin, Isabelle Mount Holyok 28.30 -0.7 4
33 Palmer, Alicia Connecticut 28.30 -1.3 2
34 Fagundo, Emily Regis (Mass. 28.42 -0.6 5
35 Dawson, Brita Tufts 28.43 -0.7 4
36 Conte, Mia Trinity (Con 28.54 -0.6 5
37 Hom, Katherine Amherst 28.56 -0.6 5
38 Froio, Cassie Regis (Mass. 28.64 -0.6 5
39 Jean-Louis, Lourdes Regis (Mass. 28.66 -0.5 6
40 Porter, Jordan RPI 28.80 -0.5 6
41 Jacobs, Katherine Babson 28.86 -0.7 4
42 Lamoso, Ana Babson 28.94 -0.7 7
43 Shay, India Trinity (Con 28.96 -0.5 6
44 Schofield, Nina Wheaton (Mas 29.08 -0.7 7
45 Dhont, Veronique Connecticut 29.10 -0.5 6
46 Morton, Gabrielle Endicott 29.18 -0.6 5
47 Howe, Kate Connecticut 29.23 -2.8 9
48 Boisvert, Haley Emmanuel (Ma 29.33 -0.7 7
49 Nagarwalla, Anjolie Tufts 29.42 -0.5 6
50 Gravallese, Brittany Keene State 29.45 -0.5 6
51 Hoban, Whitney Trinity (Con 29.62 -0.7 7
52 Yeboah, Denise Fitchburg St 29.68 -0.7 7
53 Sullivan, Julianne Endicott 29.71 -0.7 7
54 Van Dyne, Chloe Wheaton (Mas 29.75 -2.8 9
54 Bruno, Isabella Trinity (Con 29.75 -1.3 8
56 Scholz, Grace Suffolk 29.79 -2.8 12
57 Holleran, Tessa Brandeis 29.87 -0.7 7
58 Richardson, Carolyn Emmanuel (Ma 30.11 -2.8 9
59 Moffatt, Arianna Endicott 30.12 -1.3 8
60 Harris, Lydia Brandeis 30.18 -1.6 10
61 Hess, Kristin Connecticut 30.25 -2.8 9
62 Rice, Eve Babson 30.27 -1.3 8
63 Pray, Hevyn Endicott 30.37 -1.3 8
64 Fall, Yacine Smith Colleg 30.49 -2.8 12
65 Boucher, Danielle Endicott 30.55 -1.3 8
66 Dawson, Laura Keene State 30.58 -1.6 10
67 Sheehan, Erin Regis (Mass. 30.62 -0.5 6
68 Andrews, Katelyn Lesley 30.63 -2.8 12
69 Pendl-Robinson, Leah Mount Holyok 30.76 -1.6 10
70 Gateman, Taylor Connecticut 30.90 -1.3 8
71 De Oliveira, Emma Lesley 30.94 -1.6 10
72 Diaz, Izzy Colby-Sawyer 31.00 -0.5 6
73 Phelan, Michaela Mount Holyok 31.05 -2.8 9
74 Marco, Nina Trinity (Con 31.08 -2.8 12
75 Papa, Taylor Endicott 31.10 -1.3 8
76 Ellard, Natalie Colby-Sawyer 31.13 -0.7 7
77 Vickery, Lauren Endicott 31.17 -1.6 10
78 Okonkwo, Somto Smith Colleg 31.18 -1.6 10
79 Charrier, Kira Endicott 31.20 -2.8 9
80 Barriere, Sydney Colby-Sawyer 31.89 -2.8 9
81 Garland-Dore, Sophie Wheaton (Mas 32.12 -3.5 11
82 Boakye, Phedelia Fitchburg St 32.41 -3.5 11
83 Smith, Emily Babson 33.08 -3.5 11
84 McCracken, Emily Connecticut 33.39 -3.5 11
85 Gould, Kayla Plymouth Sta 33.84 -3.5 11
86 Hills, Nina Colby-Sawyer 35.78 -3.5 11
87 Leino, Harley Colby-Sawyer 36.40 -3.5 11
88 Flynn, Kelly Lesley 43.22 -3.5 11
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Aguiar, Jenny Wesleyan 57.48 1 10
2 Hallow, Morgan Trinity (Con 57.60 1 8
3 McGill, Erin Boston Colle 58.17 1 6
4 Gake, Julia Tufts 58.90 1 5
5 Madden, Anna Amherst 59.64 1 4
6 Friedman, Sophia Amherst 59.84 1 3
7 Jaramillo, Juanita Amherst 1:00.04 2 2
8 Asin, Julia Amherst 1:00.33 2 1
9 Fils-Aime, Allegra Wesleyan 1:01.01 2
10 Hiltunen, Devin Brandeis 1:01.06 1
11 Tonnesen, Sierra Boston Colle 1:01.13 2
12 De Almeida, Nicole Keene State 1:01.27 3
13 Cella, Julia Wesleyan 1:01.38 2
14 Lobo, Isabelle Amherst 1:01.51 4
15 Lingen, Katie Amherst 1:01.58 3
16 Conant, Jessica Plymouth Sta 1:01.96 3
17 Andersen, Kristen Tufts 1:02.26 2
18 Greineder, Claire Plymouth Sta 1:02.27 3
19 Tichelaar, Samantha Amherst 1:02.83 2
20 Lamoso, Ana Babson 1:02.84 5
21 Blackshaw, Lily Tufts 1:03.00 4
22 Matre, Elizabeth Wheaton (Mas 1:03.13 4
23 Porter, Jordan RPI 1:03.20 4
24 Buckley, Emma Trinity (Con 1:03.26 2
25 Morrow, Rachel Wesleyan 1:03.45 3
26 Hoban, Whitney Trinity (Con 1:03.91 6
27 Folkes, Olivia Endicott 1:04.01 3
28 Shay, India Trinity (Con 1:04.04 6
29 Moky, Alison Tufts 1:04.09 3
30 Conte, Mia Trinity (Con 1:04.10 5
31 Jean-Louis, Lourdes Regis (Mass. 1:04.11 6
32 Page, Chloe Keene State 1:04.22 4
33 Recupero, Amanda Endicott 1:04.29 4
34 Martin, Amanda Colby-Sawyer 1:04.86 4
35 McKiernan, Bridget Trinity (Con 1:05.05 5
36 Clark, Katie RPI 1:05.11 5
37 Vincent, Cassidy Connecticut 1:05.19 4
38 Topalovic, Sara Connecticut 1:05.34 5
39 Kievman, MJ Colby 1:05.43 5
40 Burns, Taylor Trinity (Con 1:05.91 5
41 Smith, Sophia Smith Colleg 1:06.18 6
42 Phelan, Michaela Mount Holyok 1:08.62 6
43 Sheehan, Erin Regis (Mass. 1:09.43 6
44 Ranere, Kayla Lesley 1:09.65 7
45 Gateman, Taylor Connecticut 1:10.76 7
46 Boakye, Phedelia Fitchburg St 1:10.91 7
47 Clemens, Aubrey Brandeis 1:11.60 7
48 Jones, Desiree Regis (Mass. 1:11.80 7
49 Smith, Emily Babson 1:12.11 7
50 Holm, Megan Smith Colleg 1:13.08 7
51 Trost, Julianna Suffolk 1:13.69 7
-- Peragine, Riley Connecticut DNF 3
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Ogundiran, Doyin Brandeis 2:15.94 1 10
2 Criscuolo, Emily Boston Colle 2:17.20 1 8
3 Neilon, Hannah Tufts 2:17.47 1 6
4 Barnes, Anna Trinity (Con 2:17.60 1 5
5 Toth, Rhemi Tufts 2:17.92 1 4
6 DeLoreto, Katherine Boston Colle 2:18.05 1 3
7 Diaz, Lauren Tufts 2:20.28 1 2
8 Perez, Madison RPI 2:21.52 1 1
9 Valdez, Lisbeth Brandeis 2:21.64 1
10 Lowensohn, Tara Tufts 2:22.05 2
11 Mazzella, Jenny Amherst 2:23.15 2
12 Valdez, Leinni Brandeis 2:23.17 1
13 Montes De Oca, Isabella Trinity (Con 2:23.75 2
14 Bliss, Scarlet Tufts 2:24.33 2
15 Bliss, Maya Brandeis 2:24.44 2
16 Haase, Grace Amherst 2:24.89 2
17 Ruderman, Rachel Amherst 2:24.92 2
18 Nash, Sydney Mount Holyok 2:25.51 3
19 Dawson, Laura Keene State 2:26.09 2
20 Gravallese, Brittany Keene State 2:26.23 2
21 Boyd, Amanda Colby-Sawyer 2:26.50 3
22 Scheub, Rachel Trinity (Con 2:26.75 2
23 Del Guercio, Olivia Smith Colleg 2:26.79 2
24 Fitzpatrick, Hannah Emmanuel (Ma 2:27.63 3
25 Scobell, Sophie Wesleyan 2:27.70 2
26 Leckbee, Katherine Wheaton (Mas 2:29.86 3
27 Brown, Katherine Wheaton (Mas 2:29.99 3
28 Levine, Sarah Tufts 2:30.78 3
29 Krupa, Jennifer Tufts 2:31.04 3
30 Regan, Grace Babson 2:31.55 3
31 Karch, Amanda Babson 2:33.78 4
32 Abdullahi, Rumbila Smith Colleg 2:33.96 4
33 Silveira, Isabella Tufts 2:34.86 3
34 Lee, Bettina Smith Colleg 2:35.52 4
35 Orcutt, Cece Connecticut 2:35.55 3
36 Thomas, Addison Wesleyan 2:36.08 3
37 Demers, Allie Wheaton (Mas 2:36.88 3
38 Lahvis, Mahala Brandeis 2:36.96 4
39 Markey, Nora Wesleyan 2:38.71 4
40 O'Dea, Katie Smith Colleg 2:39.00 3
41 Stern, Lexi Amherst 2:39.33 4
42 Rabbitt, Maeve Trinity (Con 2:39.84 4
43 Rodman, Natalie Mount Holyok 2:40.93 5
44 Kane, Taylor Brandeis 2:41.70 4
45 Garabedian, Kayla Wheaton (Mas 2:42.22 4
46 Weiss, Allison Smith Colleg 2:43.18 5
47 Hartl, Mia Wheaton (Mas 2:44.27 3
48 Bowles, Kim Plymouth Sta 2:44.27 4
49 Kehoe, Paige Wheaton (Mas 2:44.37 4
50 Lawlor, Julia Babson 2:45.52 5
51 Salkind, Jillian RPI 2:49.94 5
52 Callahan, Kaitlyn Endicott 2:50.71 5
53 Lindblom, Charlotte Mount Holyok 2:52.76 5
54 Mishler, Stephanie Babson 2:54.39 4
55 Kelly, Regan Fitchburg St 2:57.87 5
56 Rogers, Alexandria Colby-Sawyer 2:59.11 5
57 Parrish, Victoria Mount Holyok 3:00.06 5
58 Botelho, Hailey Plymouth Sta 3:04.48 5
59 Torres, Nyasia Fitchburg St 3:11.75 5
60 Lizotte, Breanna Fitchburg St 3:15.45 5
61 DeSilvestre, Jenni Fitchburg St 3:15.89 5
Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Scartelli, Christina Amherst 4:38.25 1 10
2 Raftis, Kylee Boston Colle 4:45.31 1 8
3 Barnes, Anna Trinity (Con 4:47.04 1 6
4 Slager, Anna Tufts 4:51.17 1 5
5 Flynn, Anna Boston Colle 4:52.84 1 4
6 Barnett, Olivia Tufts 4:52.86 1 3
7 Bolduc, Andrea Brandeis 4:56.52 1 2
8 Montes De Oca, Isabella Trinity (Con 4:58.40 1 1
9 Jacob, Simone Mount Holyok 4:59.46 2
10 Gayer, Sarah Amherst 5:00.26 1
11 Leckbee, Katherine Wheaton (Mas 5:01.14 2
12 Rodriquez, Stephanie Babson 5:01.44 1
13 Troidle, Anneliese RPI 5:01.92 2
14 Noble, Julia Tufts 5:02.04 1
15 Reddington, Paige Amherst 5:02.21 2
16 Garcia, Karena Smith Colleg 5:03.26 2
17 Magill, Erin Brandeis 5:03.67 2
18 Brown, Katherine Wheaton (Mas 5:04.08 3
19 Barry, Meaghan Brandeis 5:04.51 1
20 Fitzpatrick, Hannah Emmanuel (Ma 5:05.77 3
21 Burdulis, Julia Trinity (Con 5:06.67 2
22 McClelland, Caroline Boston Colle 5:07.45 2
23 Del Guercio, Olivia Smith Colleg 5:08.70 2
24 Lewis, Camille Babson 5:08.76 3
25 Drew, Maggie Amherst 5:09.55 2
26 West, Sierra RPI 5:09.85 3
27 Rowland, Melissa Tufts 5:10.50 3
28 Bhandari, Maya Amherst 5:10.89 3
29 Blundo, Emily RPI 5:11.22 3
30 House, Rachel Connecticut 5:12.68 3
31 Tumavicus, Lucy Tufts 5:12.68 2
32 O'Dea, Katie Smith Colleg 5:13.41 3
33 Teare, Caitlin Connecticut 5:13.64 3
34 LeBlanc, Abigail Wheaton (Mas 5:14.29 2
35 Cohan, Holly Wheaton (Mas 5:14.37 3
36 Bowles, Kim Plymouth Sta 5:17.70 2
37 El Hajj, Chelsea Wheaton (Mas 5:18.57 3
38 Hartl, Mia Wheaton (Mas 5:19.68 3
39 Pipkin, Abigail Wesleyan 5:20.09 3
40 Kelley, Erin RPI 5:20.92 2
41 Crum, Katie Amherst 5:22.84 4
42 Walsh, Hannah Brandeis 5:23.24 4
43 Pardi, Gina Wheaton (Mas 5:24.08 3
44 Demers, Allie Wheaton (Mas 5:24.37 4
45 Mogan, Sarah RPI 5:24.67 4
46 Catus, Mary Brenna Wesleyan 5:30.08 4
47 Crawford, Amelia Connecticut 5:33.09 4
48 Rodman, Natalie Mount Holyok 5:34.17 4
49 Hyde, Sarah Mount Holyok 5:35.44 4
50 Markos, Haley Smith Colleg 5:36.15 5
51 Gonzalez, Mariana RPI 5:38.33 4
52 Sitarski, Nina Babson 5:38.88 5
53 Schwab, Emi Connecticut 5:39.85 4
54 Lindblom, Charlotte Mount Holyok 5:44.14 5
55 Craig, Sammi Mount Holyok 5:47.25 4
56 Fay, Natalie Suffolk 5:50.69 5
57 Ahearne, Louise Connecticut 5:52.25 4
58 Parrish, Victoria Mount Holyok 5:53.52 5
59 Spanbauer, Skyler Suffolk 5:54.00 5
60 Sullivan, Maeve Babson 5:55.72 4
61 Rogers, Alexandria Colby-Sawyer 5:58.26 5
62 Scalise, Isabella Trinity (Con 5:58.91 4
63 Casey, Michaela Suffolk 6:00.25 5
64 Guinan, Kara Keene State 6:04.83 5
65 Conners, Megan Keene State 6:06.02 5
66 Longacre, Caroline Connecticut 6:07.41 4
67 DeSilvestre, Jenni Fitchburg St 6:12.28 5
68 Torres, Nyasia Fitchburg St 6:17.00 5
69 Botelho, Hailey Plymouth Sta 6:19.38 5
70 Cooper, Anne Lesley 6:37.65 5
Women 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Barry, Caroline Boston Colle 10:07.34 1 10
2 Sliney, Colleen Boston Colle 10:10.70 1 8
3 Kennedy, Isabelle Boston Colle 10:14.09 1 6
4 Burns, Alison Boston Colle 10:16.53 1 5
5 Vaughn, Mary Kate Boston Colle 10:20.19 1 4
6 Hayes, Delia Boston Colle 10:36.19 1 3
7 Cavanagh, Emma Babson 10:39.44 1 2
8 Marvin, Sarah Boston Colle 10:42.18 1 1
9 Patterson, Tia Boston Colle 10:58.06 1
10 Bourgeois, Nina Trinity (Con 11:02.67 1
11 Day, Jamie Mount Holyok 11:22.76 1
12 Burgess, Leanne Plymouth Sta 11:43.73 1
13 Rabito, Gabi Endicott 11:49.92 2
14 Bade, Katarina Trinity (Con 12:01.33 2
15 Keim, Abigail Endicott 12:05.74 2
16 Marek, Haley Endicott 12:08.54 2
17 Martin, Christina Keene State 12:11.67 1
18 Conde, Sophia Endicott 12:13.47 2
19 Gillis, Lilly Endicott 12:26.89 2
20 Cutrone, Anna Emmanuel (Ma 12:34.96 2
21 Sheetz, Julia Endicott 13:03.76 2
22 Frame, Annie Endicott 13:27.33 2
23 Clark, Julia Endicott 13:27.38 2
-- Gasnier, Capucine Unattached X10:23.29 1
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Perkowski, Lauren Keene State 18:10.05 10
2 Grim, Autumn RPI 18:14.47 8
3 Kenney, Niamh Brandeis 18:21.24 6
4 Flores-Reininger, Clara New Paltz St 18:25.77 5
5 Rieders, Madeline Mount Holyok 18:27.29 4
6 Rieders, Hannah Mount Holyok 18:31.90 3
7 Tierney, Kelsey Tufts 18:34.18 2
8 Williams, Cassandra New Paltz St 18:41.67 1
9 Cavanagh, Emily New Paltz St 18:43.36
10 Barrett, Lauren Trinity (Con 19:00.55
11 Porrazzo, Caitlin Tufts 19:09.88
12 Martin, Olivia Tufts 19:13.78
13 Kelley, Ashleigh Regis (Mass. 19:14.15
14 Laurent, Eline Amherst 19:21.54
15 Gershone, Hannah Mount Holyok 19:23.90
16 Doubson, Julia Amherst 19:25.62
17 Nelson, Hannah Tufts 19:29.40
18 Bolton, Karina RPI 19:37.46
19 Moss, Corrin Mount Holyok 19:41.15
20 Yount, Emma Wheaton (Mas 19:45.37
21 Miceli, Rebecca Wheaton (Mas 19:55.80
22 Morgan, Vanessa New Paltz St 20:02.87
23 Minor, Christine Brandeis 20:23.67
24 Miller, Hailey RPI 20:28.03
25 Fairbairn, Alison Colby-Sawyer 20:43.67
26 Olendorf, Alana Keene State 20:50.76
27 Testa, Diana New Paltz St 21:03.56
28 Salvesen-Quinn, Birgitta Connecticut 21:23.12
29 Herrmann, Sophie New Paltz St 21:33.60
30 Kelley, Erin Regis (Mass. 21:59.38
31 Spainhower, Megan Colby-Sawyer 22:01.33
32 DiCarlo, Macey Connecticut 22:38.64
33 Klauber, Leelah Connecticut 22:48.47
34 Murray, Aliah Connecticut 22:56.84
Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Page, Danielle Tufts 38:45.36 10
2 Jackson, Jennifer Tufts 39:36.64 8
3 Sullivan, Caroline Trinity (Con 39:55.61 6
4 Eddy, Julia New Paltz St 41:46.43 5
5 Anderson, Sophia Mount Holyok 45:08.32 4
-- Polischeck, Olivia Amherst DNF
-- Silva, Jordan Unattached X42:12.22
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jacobs, Katherine Babson 15.06q +0.0 4
2 Shaw, Ellen Wheaton (Mas 15.12q 0.4 1
3 Rossa, Ella Amherst 15.47q +0.0 3
4 Alfaro, Leila Connecticut 15.60q 0.4 1
5 Kennedy, Shannon Connecticut 15.72q 0.4 1
6 Lamb, Lauren Amherst 15.82q 0.4 1
7 DeSmith, Kylene Tufts 15.99q +0.0 2
8 Veeder, Dainara RPI 16.06q +0.0 2
9 Schofield, Nina Wheaton (Mas 16.17 +0.0 4
10 Raffael, Jenna Endicott 16.35 +0.0 2
11 Wescott, Hannah Plymouth Sta 16.44 +0.0 4
12 Sirois, Ileana RPI 16.49 +0.0 2
13 Gauthier, Skyler Keene State 16.89 +0.0 3
14 Wohlin, Isabelle Mount Holyok 17.16 +0.0 4
15 Lesser, Emma Smith Colleg 17.23 +0.0 3
16 Budge, Jamie Endicott 17.54 0.4 1
17 Jones, Carly Emmanuel (Ma 17.55 0.4 1
18 Owusu Agyeiwaa, Sylvia Fitchburg St 17.65 +0.0 4
19 Holleran, Tessa Brandeis 17.66 +0.0 3
20 Nekitopoulos, Giana Endicott 17.67 +0.0 3
21 Sterling, Lauren Emmanuel (Ma 17.83 0.4 1
22 Garabedian, Kayla Wheaton (Mas 18.00 +0.0 2
23 Heine, Grace RPI 18.02 +0.0 2
24 Hunt, Julia Suffolk 18.12 +0.0 3
25 Rainville, Shari Colby-Sawyer 18.15 +0.0 4
26 Spaar, Willa RPI 18.24 0.4 1
27 Castelli, Amelia Endicott 18.26 +0.0 3
28 Fall, Yacine Smith Colleg 18.96 +0.0 2
29 Cabral, Malaysia Regis (Mass. 19.72 +0.0 3
30 Teunisse, Charlotte RPI 19.77 +0.0 2
31 Moul, Sabrina Endicott 20.59 +0.0 4
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Rossa, Ella Amherst 14.96 0.2 10
2 Jacobs, Katherine Babson 15.05 0.2 8
3 Shaw, Ellen Wheaton (Mas 15.38 0.2 6
4 Alfaro, Leila Connecticut 15.82 0.2 5
5 Kennedy, Shannon Connecticut 15.90 0.2 4
6 DeSmith, Kylene Tufts 16.25 0.2 3
7 Veeder, Dainara RPI 16.55 0.2 2
8 Lamb, Lauren Amherst 16.55 0.2 1
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 McNeil, Hannah Boston Colle 1:06.24 1 10
2 Alfaro, Leila Connecticut 1:07.48 1 8
3 Richtarek, Alyssa RPI 1:08.47 1 6
4 Norowitz, Hannah Tufts 1:09.14 2 5
5 Robichaud, Nora Plymouth Sta 1:09.37 2 4
6 Gauthier, Skyler Keene State 1:09.51 1 3
7 Lehman, Vivian Babson 1:10.07 3 2
8 Veeder, Dainara RPI 1:10.15 1 1
9 Stapleton, Amelia Smith Colleg 1:10.99 1
10 Kunkle-Read, Nehalem Tufts 1:11.23 1
11 Ladner, Sydney Tufts 1:11.55 2
12 Bagely, Eve Plymouth Sta 1:12.18 2
13 Black, Emily RPI 1:12.30 3
14 Day, Molly Smith Colleg 1:12.32 2
15 Lyons, Joey RPI 1:13.07 2
16 LeCates, Grace Amherst 1:14.26 3
17 Schneider, Jacquelyn Emmanuel (Ma 1:15.34 2
18 Castelli, Amelia Endicott 1:15.61 3
19 Spaar, Willa RPI 1:16.71 3
20 Jordan, Amanda Emmanuel (Ma 1:17.16 3
21 Plamondon, Hannah Regis (Mass. 1:25.21 3
-- Machado, Luana Tufts DNF 1
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hintlian, Tarvis Connecticut 11:24.67 10
2 Caplazi, Isabel RPI 11:31.05 8
3 Sturm, Maddie RPI 11:45.13 6
4 Klang, Laura RPI 12:10.87 5
5 Farrington, Emma Endicott 12:13.76 4
6 Fahrenholz, Tory RPI 12:18.14 3
7 Boucias, Madison Regis (Mass. 12:26.41 2
8 Gronbeck, Sophie Mount Holyok 13:26.64 1
9 Kearney, Amanda Mount Holyok 13:38.42
10 Wrobleski, Olivia Mount Holyok 14:21.35
11 Milligan, Katie Mount Holyok 14:26.53
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Rpi 'A' 50.02 1 10
1) Dalakos, Sarah 2) Morin, Kathryn
3) Veeder, Dainara 4) Titze, Vera
2 Connecticut College 'A' 50.35 1 8
1) Ebby, Ellie 2) Palmer, Alicia
3) Clark, Sarah 4) Lamptey, Ivana
3 Wheaton (Mass.) 'A' 50.59 1 6
1) Gausland, Briana 2) Walker, Margaret
3) Spear, Saralynn 4) Case, Alexandra
4 Tufts 'A' 50.66 1 5
1) Schwern, Olivia 2) Strileckis, Alina
3) Whiting, Raquel 4) DeSmith, Kylene
5 Babson 'A' 50.72 1 4
1) Lamoso, Ana 2) McLaughlin, Sydney
3) Jacobs, Katherine 4) Raffone, Angelina
6 Tufts 'B' x51.62 1
1) Steiner, Olivia 2) Worden, Julia
3) Kiles, Franny 4) Dawson, Brita
7 Smith College 'A' 52.01 1 3
1) Goodman, Aleice 2) Day, Molly
3) Stapleton, Amelia 4) Naranjo, Cassandra
8 Fitchburg St. 'A' 53.31 2 2
1) Anderson, Paige 2) Yeboah, Denise
3) Guzman, Chloe 4) Owusu Agyeiwaa, Sylvia
9 Endicott 'A' 54.24 2 1
1) Budge, Jamie 2) Moffatt, Arianna
3) Morton, Gabrielle 4) Papa, Taylor
10 Emmanuel (Mass.) 'A' 55.59 1
1) Sterling, Lauren 2) Richardson, Carolyn
3) Jones, Carly 4) Boisvert, Haley
11 Colby-Sawyer 'A' 56.56 2
1) Diaz, Izzy 2) Lapan, Macy
3) Rainville, Shari 4) Barriere, Sydney
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Amherst 'A' 4:00.44 1 10
1) Tichelaar, Samantha 2) Jaramillo, Juanita
3) Madden, Anna 4) Friedman, Sophia
2 Tufts 'A' 4:03.06 1 8
1) Lowensohn, Tara 2) Machado, Luana
3) Worden, Julia 4) Neilon, Hannah
3 Amherst 'B' x4:10.87 1
1) Tamen, Rubii 2) Lobo, Isabelle
3) Asin, Julia 4) Haase, Grace
4 Keene State 'A' 4:13.39 1 6
1) De Almeida, Nicole 2) Page, Chloe
3) Gravallese, Brittany 4) Deppert, Amanda
5 Plymouth State 'A' 4:16.51 2 5
1) Robichaud, Nora 2) Bagely, Eve
3) Greineder, Claire 4) Conant, Jessica
6 Tufts 'B' x4:17.81 1
1) Norowitz, Hannah 2) Bliss, Scarlet
3) Schwern, Olivia 4) Andersen, Kristen
7 Smith College 'A' 4:18.50 1 4
1) Day, Molly 2) Lesser, Emma
3) Abdullahi, Rumbila 4) Stapleton, Amelia
8 Tufts 'C' x4:20.45 1
1) Whiting, Raquel 2) Diaz, Lauren
3) Kunkle-Read, Nehalem 4) Gake, Julia
9 Mount Holyoke 'A' 4:22.63 2 3
1) Mukulu, Tamara 2) Cronin, Emsie
3) Nash, Sydney 4) Robb, Margaret
10 Amherst 'C' x4:23.56 1
1) Mazzella, Jenny 2) Ruderman, Rachel
3) Drew, Maggie 4) Romero, Annelise
11 Emmanuel (Mass.) 'A' 4:26.28 2 2
1) Boisvert, Haley 2) Richardson, Carolyn
3) Schneider, Jacquelyn 4) Jordan, Amanda
12 Babson 'A' 4:26.39 2 1
1) Karch, Amanda 2) Lamoso, Ana
3) Lehman, Vivian 4) McLaughlin, Sydney
13 Colby-Sawyer 'A' 4:32.05 2
1) Martin, Amanda 2) Barriere, Sydney
3) Boyd, Amanda 4) Ellard, Natalie
14 Wheaton (Mass.) 'A' 4:32.47 2
1) El Hajj, Chelsea 2) Pardi, Gina
3) Cohan, Holly 4) LeBlanc, Abigail
15 Connecticut College 'A' 4:33.35 2
1) Vincent, Cassidy 2) Teare, Caitlin
3) Orcutt, Cece 4) Topalovic, Sara
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Scharlow, Jacy RPI 1.69m 5-06.50 10
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.69 1.72
PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O XXO XXX
2 Georgiadi, Afroditi Tufts 1.60m 5-03.00 8
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
PPP PPP O XO XO O XXX
3 Verma, Maya RPI J1.60m 5-03.00 6
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
PPP PPP PPP PPP XXO XO XXX
4 Salkind, Jillian RPI 1.55m 5-01.00 5
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
PPP PP PPP PPP O XXX
5 Wescott, Hannah Plymouth Sta J1.55m 5-01.00 4
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
PPP PPP O O XO XXX
6 Maehl, Katie Wesleyan J1.55m 5-01.00 3
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
PPP PPP PPP XXO XO XXX
7 Jordan, Amanda Emmanuel (Ma 1.50m 4-11.00 1.50
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
PPP O O O XXX
7 Van Dyne, Chloe Wheaton (Mas 1.50m 4-11.00 1.50
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
PPP PPP O O XXX
9 McNemar, Erin Keene State J1.50m 4-11.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
PPP O XO XO XXX
10 Kirk, Jacqueline Tufts J1.50m 4-11.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
PPP PPP O XXO XXX
11 Gauthier, Skyler Keene State 1.45m 4-09.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
PPP XO O XXX
12 Ikpeazu, Chidiebele Tufts J1.45m 4-09.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
O XXO O XXX
13 Bruno, Isabella Trinity (Con J1.45m 4-09.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
PPP PPP XXO XXX
13 Van Der Schaaf, Jill Wheaton (Mas J1.45m 4-09.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
O O XXO XXX
13 Clark, Katie RPI J1.45m 4-09.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
O O XXO XXX
13 Resch, Courtney Amherst J1.45m 4-09.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
O O XXO XXX
17 Davidson, Lauren Wheaton (Mas 1.40m 4-07.00
1.35 1.40 1.45
PPP O XXX
17 O�dea, Lindsey Suffolk 1.40m 4-07.00
1.35 1.40 1.45
O O XXX
19 Sterling, Lauren Emmanuel (Ma J1.40m 4-07.00
1.35 1.40 1.45
PPP XXO XXX
20 Fielding, Paige Tufts 1.35m 4-05.00
1.35 1.40
XO XXX
-- Hunt, Betsy Plymouth Sta NH
1.35 1.40
PPP XXX
-- Rossa, Ella Amherst NH
1.35
XXX
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Smith, Sophia Smith Colleg 3.10m 10-02.00 10
2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25
PPP PPP PPP PPP O XO XXX
2 Ladner, Sydney Tufts 2.95m 9-08.00 8
2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10
PPP PPP PPP PPP O XXX
3 Kelmar, Sharon Tufts 2.80m 9-02.25 5.50
2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95
PPP O O O XXX
3 Peng, Tara Wesleyan 2.80m 9-02.25 5.50
2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95
PPP PPP PPP O XXX
5 Kiehne, Rachel Tufts 2.65m 8-08.25 4
2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80
PPP O O XXX
6 Robichaud, Nora Plymouth Sta J2.65m 8-08.25 3
2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80
O O XXO XXX
7 Brown, Emma RPI 2.50m 8-02.50 2
2.35 2.50 2.65
XO O XXX
8 Rainville, Shari Colby-Sawyer J2.50m 8-02.50 1
2.35 2.50 2.65
XXO XXO XXX
9 Gould, Kayla Plymouth Sta 2.35m 7-08.50
2.35 2.50
XO XXX
-- Forrest, Sydney Wesleyan NH
2.35 2.50 2.65
PPP PPP XXX
-- Qualters, Megan Suffolk NH
2.35
XXX
-- Dockus, Peyton Suffolk NH
2.35
XXX
-- Hess, Kristin Connecticut NH
2.35 2.50
PPP XXX
-- Flandrick, Marina Trinity (Con NH
2.35 2.50 2.65
PPP PPP XXX
-- Diemer, Mary Connecticut NH
2.35
XXX
-- McCracken, Emily Connecticut NH
2.35
XXX
-- Shirk, Sarah RPI NH
2.35
XXX
-- Shirk, Samantha RPI NH
2.35 2.50
PPP XXX
-- Pendl-Robinson, Leah Mount Holyok NH
2.35
XXX
-- Maimone, Penny Unattached X2.95m 9-08.00
2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10
PPP PPP O O O XXX
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 St. Hilaire, Fatima Regis (Mass. 5.53m +0.0 18-01.75 10
5.36m(+0.0) 5.41m(0.3) 5.53m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.6) 5.20m(1.4) 4.97m(1.5)
2 Theroux, Charleen Mount Holyok 5.35m 0.8 17-06.75 8
5.07m(1.2) 5.15m(1.1) 5.35m(0.8) PASS PASS PASS
3 Bliss, Scarlet Tufts 5.15m 1.4 16-10.75 6
FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.2) 5.15m(1.4) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.5)
4 Ezeoha, Kathryn Tufts 5.09m 2.0 16-08.50 5
4.87m(0.2) 5.09m(2.0) 4.69m(1.1) 4.78m(0.3) 4.97m(0.7) 4.99m(1.6)
5 Madden, Anna Amherst 5.08m +0.0 16-08.00 4
5.01m(1.6) 4.91m(2.1) 5.08m(+0.0) PASS PASS PASS
6 Tichelaar, Samantha Amherst 5.05m 1.2 16-07.00 3
4.96m(0.8) 4.92m(+0.0) 5.05m(1.2) PASS PASS PASS
7 Maehl, Katie Wesleyan J5.05m 1.2 16-07.00 2
FOUL(1.4) 5.05m(1.2) FOUL(0.7) 4.92m(0.7) FOUL(1.2) 4.83m(0.3)
8 Sirois, Ileana RPI 5.04m 1.3 16-06.50 1
4.93m(0.9) 4.88m(1.5) 0.02m(1.6) 4.86m(0.9) 4.86m(0.9) 5.04m(1.3)
9 Steiner, Olivia Tufts 5.02m 0.8 16-05.75
4.63m(1.6) 5.02m(0.8) 4.83m(0.5) 4.61m(1.2) 4.74m(1.9) 4.90m(1.3)
10 Frishman, Dana Amherst 4.97m 1.5 16-03.75
4.95m(+0.0) 4.97m(1.5) 4.95m(+0.0)
11 Perez, Diana Plymouth Sta 4.94m 1.2 16-02.50
FOUL(1.2) 4.75m(+0.0) 4.94m(1.2)
12 Geyselaers, Emily Plymouth Sta 4.93m 1.8 16-02.25
4.77m(0.9) 4.64m(1.9) 4.93m(1.8)
13 Ladner, Sydney Tufts 4.87m 0.7 15-11.75
4.71m(0.5) 4.61m(1.6) 4.87m(0.7)
14 Martin, Amanda Colby-Sawyer 4.77m 1.5 15-07.75
4.59m(0.9) 4.57m(+0.0) 4.77m(1.5)
15 Bullock, Katherine Trinity (Con 4.74m 1.2 15-06.75
4.59m(1.8) 4.58m(1.4) 4.74m(1.2)
16 Heine, Grace RPI 4.72m 1.3 15-06.00
4.62m(0.2) 4.72m(1.3) FOUL(1.0)
17 Blumeris, Trish Tufts 4.59m 0.5 15-00.75
4.48m(0.9) 4.58m(0.4) 4.59m(0.5)
18 Yeboah, Denise Fitchburg St 4.56m 0.8 14-11.50
4.56m(0.8) FOUL(1.1) 4.13m(1.3)
19 Evans, Elizabeth RPI 4.52m +0.0 14-10.00
4.52m(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.7)
20 Naranjo, Cassandra Smith Colleg 4.49m 1.0 14-08.75
3.66m(0.7) 4.49m(1.0) 4.21m(+0.0)
21 Vallee, Emily RPI 4.44m +0.0 14-07.00
4.15m(1.1) 4.29m(0.7) 4.44m(+0.0)
22 Holleran, Tessa Brandeis 4.34m 0.8 14-03.00
4.27m(1.3) 4.34m(0.8) FOUL(+0.0)
23 Sternberg, Emma Trinity (Con 4.33m 1.7 14-02.50
4.31m(0.4) 4.16m(1.0) 4.33m(1.7)
24 Hunt, Betsy Plymouth Sta 4.30m 1.0 14-01.25
FOUL(+0.0) 4.30m(1.0) 4.20m(1.0)
25 Richardson, Carolyn Emmanuel (Ma 4.29m 0.4 14-01.00
4.19m(+0.0) 4.29m(0.4) FOUL(0.4)
26 Schneider, Jacquelyn Emmanuel (Ma 4.12m 0.6 13-06.25
4.12m(0.6) 3.87m(1.0) 3.89m(0.5)
27 Hunter, Kelsey Endicott 4.08m 1.4 13-04.75
4.01m(0.6) 4.06m(0.8) 4.08m(1.4)
28 Davis, Hannah Emmanuel (Ma 4.07m 1.5 13-04.25
4.07m(1.5) 3.77m(1.9) FOUL(1.5)
29 Plamondon, Hannah Regis (Mass. 4.01m 1.4 13-02.00
3.93m(1.7) 4.01m(1.4) 3.89m(1.1)
30 Scorsome, Miranda Endicott J4.01m 0.9 13-02.00
4.01m(0.9) 3.45m(0.6) 3.43m(0.1)
31 Vickery, Lauren Endicott 3.81m 0.6 12-06.00
3.81m(0.6) 3.73m(0.1) 3.80m(+0.0)
32 Ellard, Natalie Colby-Sawyer 3.79m 0.5 12-05.25
FOUL(1.3) 3.58m(0.6) 3.79m(0.5)
33 Marco, Nina Trinity (Con 3.74m +0.0 12-03.25
3.74m(+0.0) 3.41m(0.6) FOUL(0.2)
-- Laliberte, Natalie Wheaton (Mas FOUL
FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.0)
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Ezeoha, Kathryn Tufts 10.89m -0.5 35-08.75 10
10.73m(-2.7) 10.89m(-0.5) 10.54m(-2.1) 10.58m(-1.3) FOUL(-6.2) 10.75m(-1.5)
2 Lamb, Lauren Amherst 10.44m -1.9 34-03.00 8
10.16m(-1.1) 10.03m(-2.6) 10.38m(-0.2) 10.44m(-1.9) 10.36m(-2.0) 10.43m(-3.1)
3 Sirois, Ileana RPI 10.36m -4.6 34-00.00 6
9.83m(-2.4) 10.36m(-4.6) 9.93m(-3.3) 9.76m(-2.1) 9.96m(-3.8) FOUL(-2.1)
4 Bullock, Katherine Trinity (Con 10.23m -2.8 33-06.75 5
FOUL(-1.3) 10.11m(-2.8) 10.15m(-0.8) 10.23m(-2.8) 9.77m(-2.5) FOUL(-6.4)
5 DeSmith, Kylene Tufts 10.09m -2.6 33-01.25 4
10.02m(-1.5) 10.06m(-4.7) 10.09m(-2.6) 10.07m(-1.0) FOUL(-4.2) 10.00m(-3.9)
6 Georgiadi, Afroditi Tufts J10.09m -3.0 33-01.25 3
10.09m(-3.0) FOUL(-3.3) 9.78m(-5.9) 9.95m(-3.4) FOUL(-3.2) 9.88m(-1.7)
7 Yuan, Yrenly Amherst 9.99m -2.3 32-09.50 2
FOUL(-1.7) 9.79m(-2.1) 9.99m(-2.3) 9.83m(-2.0) 9.89m(-2.9) 9.92m(-2.5)
8 Nekitopoulos, Giana Endicott 9.87m 1.3 32-04.75 1
9.87m(1.3) 9.53m(-1.7) 9.57m(-1.4) PASS PASS PASS
9 Blumeris, Trish Tufts 9.86m -2.4 32-04.25
9.86m(-2.4) FOUL(-3.3) FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(-0.6) 9.80m(-3.2) FOUL(-5.7)
10 Worden, Julia Tufts 9.83m -4.2 32-03.00
9.83m(-4.2) FOUL(-2.3) FOUL(-3.1)
11 Goodman, Aleice Smith Colleg 9.79m -0.4 32-01.50
9.79m(-0.4) FOUL(-0.5) 9.71m(0.2)
12 Nagahama, Lisa Tufts J9.79m -1.5 32-01.50
FOUL(-1.6) 9.69m(-2.8) 9.79m(-1.5)
13 Lapan, Macy Colby-Sawyer 9.78m -2.9 32-01.00
9.65m(-1.8) FOUL(-2.4) 9.78m(-2.9)
14 Lesser, Emma Smith Colleg 9.75m 0.8 32-00.00
9.75m(0.8) 9.28m(+0.0) FOUL(-3.6)
15 Anderson, Paige Fitchburg St 9.52m -1.8 31-03.00
9.33m(1.0) FOUL(0.5) 9.52m(-1.8)
16 Peng, Tara Wesleyan 9.40m -2.4 30-10.25
9.21m(1.7) FOUL(-0.5) 9.40m(-2.4)
17 Wohlin, Isabelle Mount Holyok 9.39m +0.0 30-09.75
9.36m(0.8) 9.39m(+0.0) 9.12m(-3.4)
18 Hunter, Kelsey Endicott 9.37m 1.0 30-09.00
9.37m(1.0) 9.22m(+0.0) 9.29m(-4.1)
19 Vallee, Emily RPI 9.33m 0.1 30-07.50
8.98m(+0.0) 9.33m(0.1) 8.88m(-0.3)
20 Jones, Carly Emmanuel (Ma 9.22m 0.5 30-03.00
9.08m(1.1) 9.22m(0.5) FOUL(-2.7)
21 Sternberg, Emma Trinity (Con 9.17m -3.1 30-01.00
8.58m(1.9) 9.05m(+0.0) 9.17m(-3.1)
22 Evans, Elizabeth RPI 8.97m -3.5 29-05.25
FOUL(-3.7) 8.87m(-1.3) 8.97m(-3.5)
23 Diemer, Mary Connecticut 8.74m -1.2 28-08.25
FOUL(1.1) 8.74m(-1.2) FOUL(-3.2)
-- Rice, Eve Babson FOUL
FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(-1.4)
-- Flaherty, Emily Amherst FOUL
FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(-4.0) FOUL(-1.3)
-- Yeboah, Denise Fitchburg St FOUL
FOUL(0.2) FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(-1.7)
-- Forrest, Sydney Wesleyan FOUL
FOUL(-3.0) FOUL(-2.1) FOUL(-3.4)
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Mensah, Koko Connecticut 13.88m 45-06.50 10
13.16m 12.90m 13.88m 13.05m 13.08m 13.34m
2 Kabari, Burabari Trinity (Con 13.13m 43-01.00 8
12.73m 13.08m 13.13m 12.75m 2.71m 12.47m
3 Ksepka, Liz Regis (Mass. 11.18m 36-08.25 6
10.21m 11.02m 11.18m 11.07m 10.92m FOUL
4 Parks, Shannon Keene State 11.15m 36-07.00 5
11.15m FOUL 10.11m 10.28m 10.44m 11.00m
5 Aduka, Nkemdilim Tufts 11.14m 36-06.75 4
10.77m 9.97m 11.14m 11.05m 10.22m 9.86m
6 Dangelo, Nicole Endicott 11.08m 36-04.25 3
10.32m 11.01m 9.43m 10.39m FOUL 11.08m
7 Maehl, Katie Wesleyan 10.61m 34-09.75 2
10.61m 10.53m 10.05m PASS 10.23m 10.08m
8 Zurek, Katie RPI 10.60m 34-09.50 1
10.02m 10.60m 10.32m 10.00m 9.94m 10.42m
9 Drake, Evelyn Tufts 10.44m 34-03.00
10.44m 10.34m 10.16m 10.40m 10.35m 9.91m
10 Boudreau, Paige Plymouth Sta 10.34m 33-11.25
9.64m 9.50m 10.34m
11 Drexler, Lorna RPI 10.29m 33-09.25
10.28m 10.29m FOUL
12 Folk, Marissa RPI 10.26m 33-08.00
9.78m 10.00m 10.26m
13 Boebel, Elliana Regis (Mass. 10.25m 33-07.50
9.83m 10.25m 10.25m
14 Murzin, Naomi Keene State 10.12m 33-02.50
9.69m FOUL 10.12m
15 Bruening, Jessey RPI 9.97m 32-08.50
9.42m 9.97m FOUL
16 Cooke, Elisabeth Regis (Mass. 9.92m 32-06.50
9.74m 9.92m 9.90m
17 Ikpeazu, Chidiebele Tufts 9.91m 32-06.25
9.35m 9.91m 9.67m
18 Bisaillon, Taylor Keene State 9.85m 32-03.75
9.62m 9.45m 9.85m
19 Clifton, Katelin Colby-Sawyer 9.57m 31-04.75
7.83m 9.57m 9.50m
20 Gauthier, Skyler Keene State 9.48m 31-01.25
9.48m 9.27m 9.33m
21 Vandeveld, Margo Tufts 8.95m 29-04.50
8.95m 8.35m 8.69m
22 Hunter, Savannah Suffolk 8.81m 28-11.00
8.81m 8.55m 8.70m
23 Knowles, Amie Emmanuel (Ma 8.66m 28-05.00
8.09m 8.66m 8.45m
24 Kennedy, Shannon Connecticut 8.61m 28-03.00
8.61m 8.37m 8.04m
25 Kelleher, Hannah Trinity (Con 8.48m 27-10.00
8.44m 8.48m 8.20m
26 Bond, Oona Colby-Sawyer 8.21m 26-11.25
7.96m 8.21m 7.86m
27 Castelo, Abbey Fitchburg St 8.05m 26-05.00
8.05m 7.62m PASS
28 Kittle, Gianna Emmanuel (Ma 7.90m 25-11.00
7.23m 7.90m 7.79m
29 Blackmer, Caileigh Emmanuel (Ma 7.47m 24-06.25
7.47m 7.30m 7.21m
30 Buckley, Hannah Endicott 7.31m 23-11.75
5.97m 6.03m 7.31m
31 Nascimento, Hailey Colby-Sawyer 7.22m 23-08.25
7.22m 6.56m 6.35m
32 Rossa, Ella Amherst 7.16m 23-06.00
7.16m 6.50m 6.70m
33 Vadala, Dayna Trinity (Con 7.06m 23-02.00
7.06m 6.54m 6.88m
34 Howe, Kate Connecticut 6.40m 21-00.00
5.86m 6.10m 6.40m
35 Bernardy, Elizabeth Wheaton (Mas 6.20m 20-04.25
6.02m 6.20m 5.24m
-- Uzamere, Ivie Wesleyan FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Rodrigues, Allison Suffolk FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Young, Brianna Fitchburg St FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Senatore, Emily Connecticut 43.35m 142-03 10
43.35m 36.30m 42.11m 37.50m 40.30m FOUL
2 Kabari, Burabari Trinity (Con 40.01m 131-03 8
36.02m FOUL 37.74m 38.55m 38.29m 40.01m
3 Mensah, Koko Connecticut 37.18m 122-00 6
36.20m 37.18m 35.81m 30.24m FOUL FOUL
4 Aduka, Nkemdilim Tufts 36.18m 118-08 5
32.44m 35.94m 32.81m 35.78m 31.45m 36.18m
5 Parks, Shannon Keene State 33.91m 111-03 4
30.75m 31.90m 33.91m 28.80m FOUL 31.31m
6 Zurek, Katie RPI 32.94m 108-01 3
32.01m 30.99m 30.55m 32.94m 29.91m 31.84m
7 Ksepka, Liz Regis (Mass. 32.80m 107-07 2
FOUL 32.80m 30.50m 32.41m 28.61m 30.51m
8 Cooke, Elisabeth Regis (Mass. 32.77m 107-06 1
30.31m 30.21m 32.41m 0.11m 32.77m FOUL
9 Bogomolov, Larisa Trinity (Con 32.02m 105-01
32.02m 31.80m 30.49m 30.01m 29.58m 31.84m
10 Folk, Marissa RPI 31.82m 104-05
31.11m 31.80m 31.82m
11 Daley, Morgan RPI 29.63m 97-02
29.63m 28.74m 28.67m
12 Robbins, Charlotte Trinity (Con 29.41m 96-06
29.29m 29.41m 25.55m
13 Murzin, Naomi Keene State 28.97m 95-00
23.91m 28.85m 28.97m
14 Conde, Ally Trinity (Con 28.91m 94-10
28.91m FOUL 27.25m
15 Castelo, Abbey Fitchburg St 28.61m 93-10
25.11m 28.61m 24.11m
16 Boudreau, Paige Plymouth Sta 28.32m 92-11
28.32m FOUL FOUL
17 Hecking, Julia Mount Holyok 27.18m 89-02
27.18m FOUL 24.44m
18 Hunter, Savannah Suffolk 27.11m 88-11
25.44m 27.11m 25.61m
19 Ikpeazu, Chidiebele Tufts 26.70m 87-07
23.20m 26.70m 23.05m
20 Davis, Laura RPI 26.59m 87-03
25.23m 22.67m 26.59m
21 Bernardy, Elizabeth Wheaton (Mas 26.55m 87-01
FOUL FOUL 26.55m
22 Jordan, Taylor Endicott 24.85m 81-06
23.99m 22.45m 24.85m
23 Lillis, Erika Plymouth Sta 22.92m 75-02
22.92m 21.13m FOUL
24 Donahue, Shannon Emmanuel (Ma 22.44m 73-07
21.11m FOUL 22.44m
25 Boebel, Elliana Regis (Mass. 22.11m 72-06
FOUL FOUL 22.11m
26 Blackmer, Caileigh Emmanuel (Ma 21.13m 69-04
21.13m 20.84m 19.74m
27 Samse, Jacqueline Regis (Mass. 20.45m 67-01
17.67m 20.45m 18.85m
28 Kittle, Gianna Emmanuel (Ma 20.30m 66-07
20.30m FOUL 20.10m
29 Bond, Oona Colby-Sawyer 20.04m 65-09
19.61m 20.04m 19.10m
30 Knowles, Amie Emmanuel (Ma 19.43m 63-09
19.43m 16.89m 16.11m
31 Santos Flores, Heisha Fitchburg St 16.60m 54-05
FOUL 16.60m 15.17m
32 Carroll, Allissa Fitchburg St 15.44m 50-08
10.61m 15.44m 14.70m
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Uzamere, Ivie Wesleyan 47.59m 156-02 10
FOUL FOUL 46.27m 45.50m FOUL 47.59m
2 Drake, Evelyn Tufts 46.42m 152-03 8
46.05m 45.19m FOUL 41.65m 46.42m FOUL
3 Senatore, Emily Connecticut 44.42m 145-09 6
FOUL 44.29m 43.66m 42.97m 44.42m 42.57m
4 Drexler, Lorna RPI 41.07m 134-09 5
38.43m 41.07m 41.03m 40.43m FOUL 38.18m
5 Daley, Morgan RPI 40.67m 133-05 4
34.68m 40.67m 38.90m 36.46m 38.37m FOUL
6 Hecking, Julia Mount Holyok 39.47m 129-06 3
39.02m 38.68m 39.13m 39.47m 36.15m 37.46m
7 Bogomolov, Larisa Trinity (Con 38.58m 126-07 2
33.28m 34.31m 38.58m 37.53m 33.88m 37.60m
8 Parks, Shannon Keene State 38.19m 125-03 1
38.19m 37.86m FOUL FOUL FOUL 33.96m
9 Aduka, Nkemdilim Tufts 37.24m 122-02
35.94m 37.24m FOUL FOUL 33.92m 36.72m
10 Boebel, Elliana Regis (Mass. 35.96m 118-00
34.87m 35.96m 35.21m
11 Conde, Ally Trinity (Con 35.67m 117-00
FOUL 29.43m 35.67m
12 Ksepka, Liz Regis (Mass. 35.13m 115-03
FOUL 33.84m 35.13m
13 Blackmer, Caileigh Emmanuel (Ma 34.98m 114-09
FOUL FOUL 34.98m
14 Murzin, Naomi Keene State 33.45m 109-09
32.50m 33.45m FOUL
15 Vandeveld, Margo Tufts 32.70m 107-03
32.33m FOUL 32.70m
16 Boudreau, Paige Plymouth Sta 31.83m 104-05
31.83m 28.80m FOUL
17 Obeng, Yaa Amherst 30.85m 101-02
FOUL FOUL 30.85m
18 Oliver, Sarah Tufts 30.54m 100-02
30.54m 30.18m 27.80m
19 Cooke, Elisabeth Regis (Mass. 30.40m 99-09
30.40m 29.94m 29.78m
20 Lillis, Erika Plymouth Sta 30.10m 98-09
FOUL 28.36m 30.10m
21 Davis, Laura RPI 29.84m 97-11
29.84m 29.05m 29.66m
22 Robbins, Charlotte Trinity (Con 29.26m 96-00
27.05m 29.26m 28.57m
23 Young, Brianna Fitchburg St 29.14m 95-07
26.95m FOUL 29.14m
24 Nascimento, Hailey Colby-Sawyer 28.84m 94-07
28.84m 25.28m 25.29m
25 Bruening, Jessey RPI 27.23m 89-04
27.23m 27.09m FOUL
26 McCusker-Brown, Kelly Fitchburg St 27.03m 88-08
27.03m FOUL FOUL
27 Vrooman, Emily Colby-Sawyer 26.50m 86-11
FOUL 24.08m 26.50m
28 O'Hara, Duun Trinity (Con 23.85m 78-03
FOUL FOUL 23.85m
29 Samse, Jacqueline Regis (Mass. 23.67m 77-08
20.08m 23.67m 23.20m
30 Donahue, Shannon Emmanuel (Ma 22.87m 75-00
FOUL 22.87m FOUL
31 Santos Flores, Heisha Fitchburg St 22.66m 74-04
FOUL 22.66m 22.44m
32 Knowles, Amie Emmanuel (Ma 21.94m 72-00
21.94m FOUL 20.08m
33 Carroll, Allissa Fitchburg St 21.55m 70-08
19.78m 21.55m 20.97m
34 Kittle, Gianna Emmanuel (Ma 17.96m 58-11
FOUL FOUL 17.96m
-- Hallisey, Jacqui Unattached X31.02m 101-09
28.94m 28.74m 31.02m
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 McCllelan, Katy Smith Colleg 42.09m 138-01 10
38.87m 38.93m 42.09m 37.06m FOUL FOUL
2 MacGregor, Cathryn Wheaton (Mas 40.15m 131-09 8
38.09m 40.15m 38.40m 37.62m 38.30m 37.98m
3 Kissel, Julia Tufts 39.17m 128-06 6
39.17m 38.77m 36.81m 35.44m FOUL FOUL
4 Walsh, Devan Trinity (Con 39.14m 128-05 5
37.22m 38.14m 37.82m 39.14m 38.21m 37.58m
5 Amero, Madalyn Wheaton (Mas 38.92m 127-08 4
35.57m 35.42m 33.45m 37.36m 35.22m 38.92m
6 Freedman, Aurora RPI 37.63m 123-05 3
34.70m 33.81m 37.63m 36.80m 35.17m 37.08m
7 Maehl, Katie Wesleyan 36.06m 118-04 2
34.74m 34.91m 35.80m 28.86m 34.74m 36.06m
8 Giga, Mara RPI 34.97m 114-09 1
29.53m 32.03m 34.15m 31.69m 34.97m 31.28m
9 Clifton, Katelin Colby-Sawyer 32.90m 107-11
32.90m FOUL 28.10m
10 Rodrigues, Allison Suffolk 32.35m 106-02
32.35m 29.69m 26.80m
11 Bisaillon, Taylor Keene State 32.20m 105-08
29.50m 32.20m 24.72m
12 Lillis, Erika Plymouth Sta 31.92m 104-09
31.92m 28.06m FOUL
13 Drexler, Lorna RPI 31.10m 102-00
29.72m FOUL 31.10m
14 Samse, Jacqueline Regis (Mass. 30.80m 101-00
25.69m 28.23m 30.80m
15 Kennedy, Shannon Connecticut 30.68m 100-08
30.68m 28.29m 27.00m
16 Logee, Erin Tufts 29.64m 97-03
28.48m 28.21m 29.64m
17 Conde, Ally Trinity (Con 28.60m 93-10
25.98m 25.22m 28.60m
18 Sitarski, Nina Babson 28.57m 93-09
23.50m 27.02m 28.57m
19 Schneider, Jacquelyn Emmanuel (Ma 28.56m 93-08
28.56m 20.84m 20.94m
20 Raffael, Jenna Endicott 27.17m 89-02
27.17m 24.59m 24.32m
21 Gary, Annabelle Amherst 26.56m 87-02
25.23m 23.09m 26.56m
22 DeSmith, Kylene Tufts 26.51m 87-00
FOUL 18.05m 26.51m
23 McCusker-Brown, Kelly Fitchburg St 26.34m 86-05
24.10m 26.34m 25.00m
24 Lizotte, Breanna Fitchburg St 26.00m 85-04
26.00m 25.17m 24.50m
25 Wescott, Hannah Plymouth Sta 25.91m 85-00
21.17m 25.91m 25.00m
26 Kelleher, Hannah Trinity (Con 25.79m 84-07
25.79m FOUL 24.20m
27 Teunisse, Charlotte RPI 25.65m 84-02
24.92m FOUL 25.65m
28 Bond, Oona Colby-Sawyer 25.30m 83-00
25.30m 20.90m 24.00m
29 Gauthier, Skyler Keene State 23.96m 78-07
22.50m 23.96m 22.80m
30 Podedworny, Madison Fitchburg St 23.17m 76-00
21.40m 20.45m 23.17m
31 Donahue, Shannon Emmanuel (Ma 22.18m 72-09
22.18m 18.32m 19.30m
32 Usen, Morgan Wesleyan 21.23m 69-08
21.23m FOUL FOUL
33 Buckley, Hannah Endicott 20.41m 66-11
FOUL 18.70m 20.41m
34 Howe, Kate Connecticut 17.25m 56-07
17.25m 16.36m 15.43m
35 Harris, Lydia Brandeis 14.33m 47-00
13.85m 13.81m 14.33m
-- Close, Catherine Unattached X28.60m 93-10
27.82m FOUL 28.60m
-- Hallisey, Jacqui Unattached X19.50m 64-00
PASS 19.50m 18.88m
Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Tufts 148.50 2) RPI 108
3) Trinity (Conn.) 77 4) Boston College 76
5) Connecticut College 71 6) Amherst 58
7) Wheaton (Mass.) 44.50 8) Wesleyan 34.50
9) Keene State 31 10) Smith College 27
11) Regis (Mass.) 26 11) Mount Holyoke 26
13) Brandeis 25 14) Babson 17
15) Plymouth State 16 16) New Paltz St. 11
17) Endicott 9 18) Emmanuel (Mass.) 3.50
19) Fitchburg St. 2 20) Colby-Sawyer 1
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Allen, Robert Trinity (Con 11.00q 2.6 8
2 Cortes, Carlos Trinity (Con 11.16q 1.3 1
3 Kardonsky, Anthony Tufts 11.18q 2.6 8 11.175
3 Jones, Robert Tufts 11.18q 0.9 2 11.175
5 Charie, Regan Brandeis 11.24q 1.8 4
6 Monteiro, Asante Fitchburg St 11.26q 2.0 3
7 Denny, Christian Wesleyan 11.29q 2.8 7
8 Wilson, Zaire RPI 11.36q 1.3 1 11.356
8 Miller, Thomas Tufts 11.36q 2.0 3 11.356
10 Rogers, Trey Southern Mai 11.36 1.2 5 11.359
11 Levenstein, Brandon Tufts 11.37 2.0 3
12 Grace, Antoine Southern Mai 11.38 2.8 7
13 Joseph, Zachary Fitchburg St 11.40 1.3 1
14 Ramirez, Angel Keene State 11.47 0.9 2
15 Barnes, Avery Tufts 11.56 1.2 5
16 Jennings, Anthony Keene State 11.57 2.6 8
17 Haney, Sean Babson 11.58 1.3 1
18 Butler, Patrick RPI 11.62 1.2 6
19 Grant, Jaequan Southern Mai 11.65 1.8 4
20 Pastore, Nicholas Regis (Mass. 11.66 0.9 2
21 Hughes, Kinnard Trinity (Con 11.69 1.8 4
22 Geary, Michael Southern Mai 11.73 2.8 7
23 Guerrier, Chenet Plymouth Sta 11.75 1.3 1
24 Tischler, Hunter RPI 11.76 0.9 2 11.751
25 Braun, Jared RPI 11.76 1.2 6 11.757
26 Soderlund, Cody Fitchburg St 11.77 2.0 3
27 Gerber, Max` Fitchburg St 11.79 1.8 4 11.781
27 Gosslin, Tucker Plymouth Sta 11.79 2.0 3 11.781
29 Oberman, Connell Wesleyan 11.80 1.2 6
30 Elson, Luke Emmanuel (Ma 11.84 1.2 5
31 Couitt, Noah Plymouth Sta 11.90 1.2 6
32 Ward, Jacob Brandeis 11.93 2.0 3
33 Anderson, Ian Connecticut 11.94 1.3 1
34 Zsikla, Alex Tufts 12.00 1.2 5
35 Ducoste, Deion Fitchburg St 12.04 1.2 5
36 O'Berg, Evan RPI 12.05 1.8 4 12.045
37 Charles, Max Fitchburg St 12.05 1.2 5 12.050
38 Nkansah, Dan Fitchburg St 12.08 0.9 2
39 Spenard, Shawn Colby-Sawyer 12.09 2.6 8
40 DiMartino, Austin Connecticut 12.10 2.8 7
41 Dibacco, Joseph Trinity (Con 12.11 2.0 3
42 Leung, Michael Brandeis 12.14 1.8 4 12.132
43 Wilcox, Owen Plymouth Sta 12.14 2.6 8 12.139
44 Barrett, Michael Plymouth Sta 12.23 2.8 7
45 Ngala II, Abel Trinity (Con 12.40 1.2 6
46 Cappos, Troy Colby-Sawyer 12.70 2.8 7
47 Arthaud, Dylan Connecticut 12.73 1.2 6
48 Jean-Baptise, William Emmanuel (Ma 12.89 2.6 8
49 Wills-Johnston, Noah Connecticut 12.90 2.6 8
50 Gomes, Tyler Lesley 12.95 0.9 2
51 Phiogene, Jalen Lesley 13.52 2.8 7 13.512
52 Pagan, Angel Regis (Mass. 13.52 1.2 5 13.516
53 Erwin, Will Lesley 19.40 2.8 7
Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Allen, Robert Trinity (Con 10.96 +0.0 10
2 Kardonsky, Anthony Tufts 10.98 +0.0 8
3 Cortes, Carlos Trinity (Con 11.13 +0.0 6
4 Charie, Regan Brandeis 11.16 +0.0 5
5 Wilson, Zaire RPI 11.22 +0.0 4
6 Monteiro, Asante Fitchburg St 11.31 +0.0 3
7 Denny, Christian Wesleyan 11.33 +0.0 2
8 Jones, Robert Tufts 12.67 +0.0 1
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Ramirez, Angel Keene State 23.08 -2.2 3 10
2 Casimir, Neil RPI 23.09 -2.2 3 8
3 Kardonsky, Anthony Tufts 23.10 -3.3 1 6
4 Buren, Henry Amherst 23.15 -3.3 1 5
5 Denny, Christian Wesleyan 23.28 -2.5 2 4
6 Beckloff, Shayne Wheaton (Mas 23.30 -2.2 3 3
7 Haney, Sean Babson 23.30 -2.2 3 2
8 Cortes, Carlos Trinity (Con 23.36 -3.3 1 1
9 Uddoh, Arinze Amherst 23.37 -2.2 3
10 McAleer, Ian Connecticut 23.42 -3.3 1
11 Abate, Jordan Tufts 23.42 -2.5 2
12 Allen, Robert Trinity (Con 23.44 -3.3 1
13 Thompson, Stadtler Amherst 23.49 -2.5 2
14 Maristany, Griffin Wesleyan 23.55 -2.5 2
15 Charie, Regan Brandeis 23.57 -2.5 2
16 Rogers, Trey Southern Mai 23.63 -2.2 3
17 Jennings, Anthony Keene State 23.65 -2.3 4
18 Monteiro, Asante Fitchburg St 23.85 -2.5 2
19 O'Berg, Evan RPI 23.89 -1.8 5
20 Harms, Donivyn Southern Mai 24.01 -3.3 1
21 Goldstein, Jeremy Tufts 24.03 -2.3 4
22 Shute, Sayin Babson 24.05 -2.3 4
23 Quinlan, Patrick Brandeis 24.17 -1.8 5
24 Mayer, Luke Trinity (Con 24.19 -2.3 4
25 Etkind, Josh Tufts 24.21 -2.4 9
26 Joseph, Zachary Fitchburg St 24.24 -2.5 2
27 Tischler, Hunter RPI 24.28 -2.3 4
28 Carulli, Nick Wesleyan 24.32 -2.3 4
29 Elson, Luke Emmanuel (Ma 24.43 -2.5 2
30 Gerber, Max` Fitchburg St 24.60 -1.8 5
31 Pastore, Nicholas Regis (Mass. 24.63 -1.8 5
32 Feola, Ben Trinity (Con 24.70 -2.3 4
33 Coutu, Andrew Trinity (Con 24.71 -3.0 6
34 Anderson, Ian Connecticut 24.84 -3.0 6
35 Charles, Max Fitchburg St 24.89 -2.5 8
36 Hintermeister, Henry Tufts 24.95 -2.4 9
37 Morin, Eric Colby-Sawyer 24.95 -1.8 5
38 Giordano, Cameron Keene State 24.98 -2.2 7
39 Ducoste, Deion Fitchburg St 25.07 -1.8 5
40 Oberman, Connell Wesleyan 25.12 -3.0 6
41 Cordeiro, Nicholas RPI 25.18 -2.2 7
42 Coburn, Zach Keene State 25.47 -2.2 7
43 Couitt, Noah Plymouth Sta 25.49 -3.0 6
44 Sachetta, Nick Fitchburg St 25.60 -2.5 8
45 Williams, Noah Plymouth Sta 25.65 -3.0 6
46 Romer, Jyles Trinity (Con 25.69 -3.0 6
47 Egbe, Bate RPI 25.70 -2.2 7
48 Dechane, Tyler Keene State 25.85 -2.2 7
49 Arthaud, Dylan Connecticut 25.89 -2.5 8
50 Barrett, Michael Plymouth Sta 25.98 -3.0 6
51 Crotty, Matthew RPI 26.02 -2.2 7
52 Consol, Gunnar Plymouth Sta 26.26 -3.0 6
53 Therian, Shea Plymouth Sta 26.38 -2.5 8
54 Stopka, Ryan Fitchburg St 26.52 -2.5 8
55 Gomes, Tyler Lesley 26.81 -2.4 9
56 Cappos, Troy Colby-Sawyer 26.88 -2.5 8
57 Murphy, Jonathan Southern Mai 28.01 -2.5 8
58 Krikorian, Max Lesley 32.57 -2.4 9
59 Erwin, Will Lesley 42.07 -2.4 9
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Casimir, Neil RPI 49.62 1 10
2 Prenosil, Ryan Amherst 49.69 1 8
3 DeLoughry, Kevin Wesleyan 49.79 1 6
4 Maristany, Griffin Wesleyan 51.18 2 5
5 Akindolie, Elijah Wheaton (Mas 51.44 3 4
6 O'Berg, Evan RPI 51.66 2 3
7 Hannon, Jared Keene State 51.71 1 2
8 Smith, Kyland Amherst 51.84 1 1
9 Quinlan, Patrick Brandeis 52.14 3
10 Wadsworth, Ben Amherst 52.21 3
11 Besson, Brad Amherst 52.23 2
12 Feola, Ben Trinity (Con 52.85 1
13 Labrie, Cam Southern Mai 53.13 2
14 Coutu, Andrew Trinity (Con 53.15 2
15 Avallone, Vincent Tufts 53.17 1
16 Ingoldsby, Hudson Wheaton (Mas 53.21 3
17 Ahmadu, Kai Amherst 53.25 3
18 Crough, Spencer Connecticut 53.26 3
19 Castor, Brandon Keene State 53.44 2
20 Duckett, Stephen Southern Mai 53.50 2
21 Lovell, Roman Tufts 53.77 6
22 Tischler, Hunter RPI 53.90 4
23 Landress, Austin Fitchburg St 54.09 1
24 Brill-Weil, Jacob Connecticut 54.29 4
25 Cordeiro, Nicholas RPI 54.64 4
26 Romer, Jyles Trinity (Con 55.14 4
27 Wilcox, Owen Plymouth Sta 55.64 6
28 Aiman, Salih Suffolk 56.11 5
29 Reed, Joseph Emmanuel (Ma 56.50 4
30 Soucy, Donovan Connecticut 1:00.50 5
31 Murphy, Jonathan Southern Mai 1:01.34 5
32 Kniska, Andrew Wheaton (Mas 1:01.88 5
33 Atherton, Cameron Emmanuel (Ma 1:03.43 5
34 Cvitkusic, Ben Suffolk 1:03.79 4
35 Kovacs, Andrew Colby-Sawyer 1:05.73 6
36 Lafrance, Joshua Emmanuel (Ma 1:06.63 5
-- Umana, Alexis Unattached-Wentw X58.27 4
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Dynan, Matthew Babson 1:55.39 1 10
2 Sogaard, Kristian Amherst 1:56.65 1 8
3 Arora, Samir Babson 1:56.69 1 6
4 Van Inwegen, Grant Wesleyan 1:56.90 1 5
5 Kebede, Ermias Amherst 1:57.24 1 4
6 Ertel, Ben RPI 1:58.29 2 3
7 Portman, Aaron Brandeis 1:58.46 1 2
8 Tyler, Stephen Trinity (Con 1:58.47 1 1
9 Roberts, Kyron Wesleyan 1:58.61 2
10 Silverman, Jacob Amherst 1:58.73 1
11 Vazquez, Ben Connecticut 1:58.97 2
12 Gangadharan, Quinn RPI 1:59.05 1
13 Virkler, Nick Babson 1:59.31 2
14 Cianciolo, Colin Babson 1:59.88 2
15 Simensky, Josh Connecticut 2:00.52 2
16 Bloom, Josh Southern Mai 2:00.57 2
17 Grant, Jacob Brandeis 2:00.97 4
18 Oomen-Lochtefeld, Sam Tufts 2:01.14 2
19 Verbeek, Erkin Trinity (Con 2:01.23 4
20 Agosti, Nico Tufts 2:01.34 2
21 Walker, Ethan Wesleyan 2:01.39 3
22 Robertson, Lev Amherst 2:01.87 3
23 Dechane, Tyler Keene State 2:01.91 3
24 Jones, Colin Southern Mai 2:02.06 2
25 Judd, Jacob Brandeis 2:02.15 3
26 Regan, Collin Babson 2:02.30 2
27 Needleman, Erez Brandeis 2:02.53 3
28 Marwill, Joe Babson 2:02.84 2
29 Coburn, Zach Keene State 2:02.89 4
30 Platt, Ben Plymouth Sta 2:03.35 4
31 Burns, Hunter Plymouth Sta 2:03.42 4
32 Bajohr, William Wesleyan 2:03.81 3
33 Gutierrez, Matthew RPI 2:03.93 3
34 Sachetta, Nick Fitchburg St 2:03.99 4
35 Belanger, Nate Plymouth Sta 2:04.03 3
36 Blaylock, Alexander Wesleyan 2:04.40 4
37 Hajj, Kyle Colby-Sawyer 2:04.56 4
38 Witrock, Billy Tufts 2:05.09 2
39 Klain, Daniel Tufts 2:05.65 3
40 St. Laurent, Robert Keene State 2:06.24 3
41 Lyle, Matthew Plymouth Sta 2:07.04 4
42 Hirsch, Jack Tufts 2:09.64 2
43 Robinson, Joseph Suffolk 2:10.88 5
44 Shiekh-Yusuf, Iid Keene State 2:11.69 5
45 Stopka, Ryan Fitchburg St 2:11.97 4
46 Flores, Jonah Suffolk 2:12.73 5
47 Goodreau, Ethan Plymouth Sta 2:14.07 5
48 Cantaluppi, Michael Babson 2:14.29 4
49 Pedersen, Jon Regis (Mass. 2:14.49 4
50 Giordano, Cameron Keene State 2:17.07 5
51 Tendler, Chaim Plymouth Sta 2:17.28 5
52 Richards, Dylan Keene State 2:20.57 5
53 Smith, Bruin Colby-Sawyer 2:24.36 4
54 Hill, Andrew Fitchburg St 2:29.13 5
55 Kupperstein, Sam Fitchburg St 2:29.14 5
56 Sullivan, Brendan Colby-Sawyer 2:31.96 5
57 Lafrance, Joshua Emmanuel (Ma 2:40.86 5
58 Poyant, Ian Fitchburg St 2:49.12 5
-- Lewis, Aiden Unattached X2:00.75 1
-- Allen, Will Unattached-Wentw X2:11.00 4
Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 McMorrow, Kevin Wesleyan 3:58.58 1 10
2 Hoyle, Zachariah Southern Mai 3:59.98 1 8
3 Csiki-Fejer, Matyas Suffolk 4:00.16 1 6
4 Aschale, Danny Connecticut 4:00.76 1 5
5 O'Connor, Sean RPI 4:00.92 1 4
6 Reed, John RPI 4:02.26 1 3
7 Malague, Jack Amherst 4:03.64 1 2
8 Ferguson-Dryden, Spencer Amherst 4:03.90 1 1
9 Napora, Danny RPI 4:04.23 2
10 Lovell, Roman Tufts 4:05.42 1
11 Davis, Jacob RPI 4:05.60 2
12 Favata, Dom RPI 4:08.02 2
13 McAlister, Weyessa Trinity (Con 4:10.29 1
14 Aronow, Miles Wesleyan 4:10.44 2
15 Morrison, Ryan RPI 4:12.12 2
16 Milsark, Ethan Connecticut 4:12.64 2
17 Linsky, Adam Wesleyan 4:13.25 2
18 Driben, Matthew Brandeis 4:13.92 2
19 Putrino, Vince RPI 4:14.16 1
20 Ross, Dale Wesleyan 4:14.31 3
21 Stevens, Dan RPI 4:14.81 2
22 Adam, Russell Connecticut 4:14.90 2
23 Ratner, Will Wesleyan 4:15.11 3
24 St. Laurent, Robert Keene State 4:15.29 3
25 Rouhana, Majd Amherst 4:15.84 2
26 Harriman, Nick Southern Mai 4:16.42 2
27 Turner, Austin RPI 4:17.14 3
28 Byington, Noah Plymouth Sta 4:17.36 2
29 Fischer, Kevin Wheaton (Mas 4:17.43 2
30 Baughman, Morgan Connecticut 4:17.49 3
31 Shiekh-Yusuf, Iid Keene State 4:18.42 3
32 Fuller, John Connecticut 4:18.90 3
33 Cahill, Benjamin Wesleyan 4:20.42 3
34 Pappo, John Tufts 4:22.63 3
35 Frishkoff, Matthew Wesleyan 4:23.19 3
36 Roberts, Kyron Wesleyan 4:26.81 4
37 McIsaac, Finlay Wheaton (Mas 4:28.73 3
38 Pollock, Stuart Connecticut 4:29.55 3
39 Mullen, Adam Connecticut 4:31.14 3
40 Toyoda, Hunter Suffolk 4:32.49 4
41 Geers, Keoni Suffolk 4:33.99 4
42 Mau, Kyle Plymouth Sta 4:34.37 4
43 Malm, Nick Suffolk 4:35.97 4
44 Pedersen, Jon Regis (Mass. 4:37.89 3
45 Richards, Dylan Keene State 4:38.56 3
46 Tendler, Chaim Plymouth Sta 4:39.05 4
47 Torres, Kevin Suffolk 4:39.57 4
48 Boed, Finn Connecticut 4:40.03 4
49 Smith, Bruin Colby-Sawyer 4:41.92 3
50 Coffey, Brendan Trinity (Con 4:49.00 4
51 Scroggins, Randall Plymouth Sta 4:53.82 4
52 Sullivan, Brendan Colby-Sawyer 4:55.70 4
53 DiGregorio, Brandon Fitchburg St 4:59.57 4
54 Hill, Andrew Fitchburg St 5:04.98 4
55 Finucane, Peter Trinity (Con 5:12.65 4
56 Kupperstein, Sam Fitchburg St 5:18.64 4
57 Poyant, Ian Fitchburg St 5:48.01 4
-- Mason, Scott Unattached X3:59.34 1
-- Berdos, John Unattached-UMass X4:43.58 4
Men 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Potter, Henry Trinity (Con 15:38.36 1 10
2 Gade, Neerav Tufts 15:40.35 1 8
3 Van Riper, Conor New Paltz St 15:42.56 1 6
4 Doherty Munro, Andrew Tufts 15:43.71 1 5
5 Whitworth, Matt New Paltz St 15:46.83 1 4
6 Curley, Dan Brandeis 15:49.49 1 3
7 Wilson, Jack New Paltz St 15:57.54 2 2
8 Crist, Jordan RPI 16:03.74 1 1
9 Lloyd, AJ RPI 16:07.40 1
10 Stone, Chris Amherst 16:07.96 1
11 Lautenbach, Tim Trinity (Con 16:13.32 1
12 Cooper, Jake RPI 16:23.80 1
13 Fleming, Liam Colby-Sawyer 16:30.09 1
14 Sclafani, Dominic Wheaton (Mas 16:32.63 2
15 Marks, Brandon RPI 16:43.01 1
16 Devine, Alec Wheaton (Mas 16:48.17 2
17 Jones, Ben Colby-Sawyer 16:50.18 1
18 Hempstead, Philip Tufts 16:52.47 2
19 Gizzo, Dan Tufts 16:57.96 1
20 Sheehy, Tim Fitchburg St 16:59.43 2
21 Sematimba, Jovan Regis (Mass. 17:02.46 2
22 Wooding, Connor RPI 17:21.65 2
23 D'Antonio, Chris New Paltz St 17:22.57 2
24 Tso, Ryan New Paltz St 17:26.09 2
25 Hilson-Schneider, Hans New Paltz St 17:32.82 2
26 Rizzo, Tom New Paltz St 17:35.21 2
27 Campbell, Trevor Plymouth Sta 17:48.95 2
28 Ray, Ethan Southern Mai 18:04.82 2
29 Hewings, Will Tufts 18:04.83 2
30 McClary, Spencer Colby-Sawyer 18:09.26 2
31 Stopka, Ryan Fitchburg St 18:59.82 2
-- Goldberg, Sam Unattached X16:06.13 1
-- Nure, Yah Unattached X16:10.47 1
-- Giberti, Mike Unattached X17:26.85 2
Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Schuldt, Braxton Amherst 32:12.74 10
2 Jones, Dylan Tufts 32:33.06 8
3 Harmon, Joseph Tufts 32:33.14 6
4 Mazzola, Jamie Amherst 33:01.06 5
5 Davis, Spencer Amherst 33:15.52 4
6 Sarathy, Ajay Amherst 33:32.30 3
7 Nero, Patrick Tufts 33:32.85 2
8 Anderson, Ian Boston Unive 33:42.50 1
9 Gebremikael, Masho Southern Mai 34:04.08
10 Wolf, Jared Plymouth Sta 34:51.64
11 Estony, William Trinity (Con 35:15.77
12 Romanchick, Shane Regis (Mass. 37:29.21
13 Sahagian, Nicholas Regis (Mass. 37:50.04
14 Zabkar, Hunter Plymouth Sta 37:53.04
15 Novelle-Ruddy, Gustavo Regis (Mass. 38:40.11
-- Crowley, Dan Battle Road X31:46.72
-- Mihalek, John Unattached X34:16.39
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Etkind, Josh Tufts 15.20q 1.1 2
2 Jonson, Alex RPI 15.43q 1.4 4
3 Doiron, Maxim Amherst 15.62q 1.4 4
4 Mayer, Luke Trinity (Con 16.23q 1.4 4
5 Baublis, Aaron Brandeis 16.57q 1.7 1
6 Carulli, Nick Wesleyan 16.69q 1.7 1
7 Moody, Charles Southern Mai 16.76q 1.7 1
8 Smith, Marcel Wheaton (Mas 16.95q 1.4 4
9 Crotty, Matthew RPI 16.99 1.1 2
10 Shiferaw, Yonas Amherst 17.16 1.3 3
11 Buckland, Zack Fitchburg St 17.19 1.4 4
12 Colleran, Troy Amherst 17.29 1.4 4 17.288
13 Nichol, Jacob Colby-Sawyer 17.70 1.1 2
14 Dufton, Jack Amherst 17.71 1.1 2
15 Cavanaugh, John Emmanuel (Ma 18.09 1.3 3
16 Sambor, Matthew Connecticut 18.17 1.3 3
17 Egbe, Bate RPI 18.21 1.3 3
18 Molzahn, Daniel RPI 18.84 1.1 2
19 Soucy, Donovan Connecticut 18.90 1.1 2
20 Cabling, Jeremie Babson 19.32 1.3 3
21 Lambe, Desmond RPI 19.94 1.3 3
-- Malone, Matt Regis (Mass. DNF 1.1 2
-- Berdos, John Unattached-UMass X17.29 1.7 1 17.290
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Etkind, Josh Tufts 14.71 1.1 10
2 Jonson, Alex RPI 15.07 1.1 8
3 Mayer, Luke Trinity (Con 15.48 1.1 6
4 Doiron, Maxim Amherst 15.55 1.1 5
5 Carulli, Nick Wesleyan 16.50 1.1 4
6 Baublis, Aaron Brandeis 16.67 1.1 3
7 Smith, Marcel Wheaton (Mas 16.81 1.1 2
8 Moody, Charles Southern Mai 16.83 1.1 1
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 DeLoughry, Kevin Wesleyan 55.30 1 10
2 Patten, Riley Tufts 55.59 1 8
3 Stein, Ben Tufts 58.03 1 6
4 Kohanik, Ethan Babson 58.32 1 5
5 Bates, Theo Amherst 58.84 3 4
6 Medina, Alex Keene State 1:00.00 2 3
7 Buckland, Zack Fitchburg St 1:00.53 2 2
8 Mangiafico, Alexander Amherst 1:00.75 1 1
9 Nichol, Jacob Colby-Sawyer 1:00.82 2
10 Hajj, Trevor Emmanuel (Ma 1:01.75 2
11 Flaherty, Dan Southern Mai 1:01.95 1
12 Swenson, Andrew Amherst 1:02.06 2
13 Cavanaugh, John Emmanuel (Ma 1:03.46 1
14 Smith, Devin RPI 1:03.69 2
15 Rivituso, Raymond RPI 1:05.15 3
16 Molzahn, Daniel RPI 1:07.00 2
17 Beebe, Hunter Southern Mai 1:12.35 3
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Capobianco, Johnny RPI 9:32.77 10
2 Prescott, Zachary Boston Unive 9:43.79 8
3 LaCourt, Erik RPI 9:44.04 6
4 Ruggiero, Joseph Trinity (Con 9:46.82 5
5 Atherton, Evan RPI 9:58.42 4
6 Daily, Owen Amherst 9:59.05 3
7 Scherb, Daniel RPI 10:11.40 2
8 Sriram, Shreyas RPI 10:25.09 1
9 Weston, Joe Fitchburg St 10:44.06
10 Cronin, Matthew Emmanuel (Ma 11:53.35
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Tufts 'A' 42.70 1 10
1) Abate, Jordan 2) Kardonsky, Anthony
3) Levenstein, Brandon 4) Jones, Robert
2 Amherst 'A' 42.89 1 8
1) Uddoh, Arinze 2) Wadsworth, Ben
3) Thompson, Stadtler 4) Buren, Henry
3 Southern Maine 'B' x44.35 1
1) Grant, Jaequan 2) Harms, Donivyn
3) Flaherty, Dan 4) Geary, Michael
4 Connecticut College 'A' 44.44 2 6
1) Beloin, Jacob 2) Cox, Sebastian
3) Sambor, Matthew 4) McAleer, Ian
5 Wheaton (Mass.) 'A' 44.85 1 5
1) Beckloff, Shayne 2) Billings, John
3) Ingoldsby, Hudson 4) Pederson, Bobby
6 Fitchburg St. 'A' 45.04 1 4
1) Monteiro, Asante 2) Joseph, Zachary
3) Soderlund, Cody 4) Landress, Austin
7 Colby-Sawyer 'A' 45.64 2 3
1) Spenard, Shawn 2) Bullen, Michael
3) Nichol, Jacob 4) Morin, Eric
8 Emmanuel (Mass.) 'A' 46.34 2 2
1) Elson, Luke 2) Hajj, Trevor
3) Cavanaugh, John 4) Atherton, Cameron
9 Southern Maine 'A' 46.93 1 1
1) Rogers, Trey 2) Marshall, Jared
3) Grace, Antoine 4) Moody, Charles
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Southern Maine 'A' 3:24.32 1 10
1) Harms, Donivyn 2) Hoyle, Zachariah
3) Duckett, Stephen 4) Moody, Charles
2 Amherst 'A' 3:24.82 1 8
1) Dunwell, Stanley 2) Sogaard, Kristian
3) Prenosil, Ryan 4) Silverman, Jacob
3 Babson 'A' 3:25.60 1 6
1) Dynan, Matthew 2) Arora, Samir
3) Virkler, Nick 4) Cianciolo, Colin
4 Tufts 'A' 3:26.79 1 5
1) Patten, Riley 2) Witrock, Billy
3) Oomen-Lochtefeld, Sam 4) Agosti, Nico
5 Keene State 'A' 3:29.26 1 4
1) Hannon, Jared 2) Castor, Brandon
3) Jennings, Anthony 4) Medina, Alex
6 Amherst 'B' x3:29.54 1
1) Smith, Kyland 2) Buren, Henry
3) Kebede, Ermias 4) Wadsworth, Ben
7 Rpi 'A' 3:32.88 1 3
1) Butler, Patrick 2) Ertel, Ben
3) McNicholas, Michael 4) Casimir, Neil
8 Plymouth State 'A' 3:32.99 2 2
1) Shattuck, Leo 2) Belanger, Nate
3) Guerrier, Chenet 4) Byington, Noah
9 Amherst 'C' x3:34.29 1
1) Ahmadu, Kai 2) Swenson, Andrew
3) Robertson, Lev 4) Ferguson-Dryden, Spencer
10 Southern Maine 'B' x3:34.75 2
1) Pierce, Justin 2) Bloom, Josh
3) Ricker, Jack 4) Peterson, Riley
11 Southern Maine 'C' x3:35.06 2
1) Labrie, Cam 2) Jones, Colin
3) Flaherty, Dan 4) Geary, Michael
12 Connecticut College 'A' 3:35.60 2 1
1) Brill-Weil, Jacob 2) Simensky, Josh
3) Crough, Spencer 4) Vazquez, Ben
13 Tufts 'B' x3:36.12 2
1) Avallone, Vincent 2) Hirsch, Jack
3) Hintermeister, Henry 4) Klain, Daniel
14 Keene State 'B' x3:41.56 3
1) Coburn, Zach 2) Dechane, Tyler
3) St. Laurent, Robert 4) Giordano, Cameron
15 Wheaton (Mass.) 'A' 3:42.37 2
1) McIsaac, Finlay 2) Fischer, Kevin
3) Smith, Marcel 4) Akindolie, Elijah
16 Fitchburg St. 'A' 3:44.00 2
1) Landress, Austin 2) Sachetta, Nick
3) Carter, Ryan 4) Masterson, Mik
17 Emmanuel (Mass.) 'A' 3:46.90 3
1) Elson, Luke 2) Hajj, Trevor
3) Cavanaugh, John 4) Reed, Joseph
18 Plymouth State 'B' x3:49.15 3
1) Miller, CJ 2) Platt, Ben
3) Lyle, Matthew 4) Burns, Hunter
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Pierce, Justin Southern Mai 1.95m 6-04.75 10
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
PPP PPP PPP XXO O XXP
2 Ricker, Jack Southern Mai 1.90m 6-02.75 8
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
PPP PPP PPP XXO XXX
3 Gamage, Drew Southern Mai 1.85m 6-00.75 5.50
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
PPP O O XXX
3 Pennington, Charles Tufts 1.85m 6-00.75 5.50
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
PPP O O XXX
5 Hughes, Kinnard Trinity (Con J1.85m 6-00.75 4
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
PPP O XO XXX
6 Maxwell, Eddie RPI J1.85m 6-00.75 3
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
PPP O XXO XXX
7 Rezendes, Sean Babson 1.80m 5-10.75 1.50
1.75 1.80 1.85
O O XXX
7 Solari, Robert Suffolk 1.80m 5-10.75 1.50
1.75 1.80 1.85
O O XXX
9 Olsen, Noah Wesleyan 1.75m 5-08.75
1.75 1.80
O XXX
9 Buckland, Zack Fitchburg St 1.75m 5-08.75
1.75 1.80
O XXX
11 Stein, Ben Tufts J1.75m 5-08.75
1.75 1.80
XO XXX
-- DiMartino, Austin Connecticut NH
1.75
XXX
-- Fleurima, Billy Connecticut NH
1.75
XXX
-- Myers, Andrew Babson NH
1.75
XXX
-- Lambe, Desmond RPI NH
1.75
XXX
-- Hajj, Trevor Emmanuel (Ma NH
1.75
XXX
-- Reed, Joseph Emmanuel (Ma NH
1.75
XXX
-- Molzahn, Daniel RPI NH
1.75
XXX
-- Wills-Johnston, Noah Connecticut NH
1.75
XXX
-- Beebe, Hunter Southern Mai NH
1.75
XXX
-- Wise, Tim RPI NH
1.75
XXX
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Wallace, Ben Tufts 4.40m 14-05.25 10
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O XXX
2 Maddry, Conor RPI 4.10m 13-05.25 8
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25
PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XXX
3 Corin, Aaron Brandeis J4.10m 13-05.25 5.50
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25
PPP PPP O O XO O XXX
3 Lim, Daeseob Tufts J4.10m 13-05.25 5.50
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25
PPP PPP PPP PPP XO O XXX
5 Peterson, Riley Southern Mai J4.10m 13-05.25 4
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25
PPP PPP PPP XXO XXO O XXX
6 Robbins, Johnny Wheaton (Mas J4.10m 13-05.25 3
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25
PPP PPP PPP PPP O XXO XXX
7 Vetere, Joseph RPI 3.95m 12-11.50 1.50
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10
PPP PPP PPP PPP O XXX
7 Dexter, Trent Southern Mai 3.95m 12-11.50 1.50
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10
PPP PPP O O O XXX
9 Colleran, Troy Amherst 3.80m 12-05.50
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95
O XO O O XXX
10 Patten, Riley Tufts 3.65m 11-11.75
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80
O O O XXX
11 Goodall, Connor Southern Mai 3.35m 10-11.75
3.35 3.50
O XXX
11 Mandelbaum, Will RPI 3.35m 10-11.75
3.35 3.50
O XXX
13 Dufton, Jack Amherst J3.35m 10-11.75
3.35 3.50
XO XXX
-- Soderlund, Cody Fitchburg St NH
3.35
XXX
-- Carlson, Bryce Colby-Sawyer NH
3.35
XXX
-- Ammen, Breylen Brandeis NH
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XXX
-- Hintermeister, Henry Tufts NH
3.35
XXX
-- Zarra, Michael Trinity (Con NH
3.35
XXX
-- Aronov, Joe Unattached-Wentw X3.95m 12-11.50
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10
PPP PPP PPP XO XXO XXX
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Manteiga, Matthew Tufts 6.86m 1.6 22-06.25 10
6.77m(2.5) 6.82m(0.4) 5.23m(0.6) 6.86m(1.6) FOUL(1.2) 6.68m(-0.7)
2 Hughes, Kinnard Trinity (Con 6.62m 1.1 21-08.75 8
FOUL(-0.3) 6.23m(0.8) 6.48m(1.3) 6.62m(1.1) 6.51m(0.8) FOUL
3 Wilson, Zaire RPI 6.57m 1.4 21-06.75 6
6.16m(+0.0) 6.10m(-0.3) 6.57m(1.4) PASS 6.23m(1.4) 6.27m(0.8)
4 Butler, Patrick RPI 6.50m 1.1 21-04.00 5
6.42m(2.5) 6.36m(-0.2) 6.45m(0.3) 6.10m(2.1) 6.14m(0.8) 6.50m(1.1)
5 Barnes, Avery Tufts 6.38m +0.0 20-11.25 4
6.16m(2.0) 6.26m(2.5) 6.38m(+0.0) 6.18m(0.4) 6.23m(1.9) FOUL
6 Carulli, Nick Wesleyan 6.37m 1.4 20-10.75 3
6.06m(+0.0) 6.35m(0.9) FOUL(1.8) PASS 6.37m(1.9) 6.37m(1.4)
7 Musese, Ben Southern Mai 6.35m +0.0 20-10.00 2
6.22m(0.7) 6.16m(0.5) 6.35m(+0.0) 5.99m(1.2) 6.03m(-0.6) 5.88m(1.8)
8 Shattuck, Leo Plymouth Sta 6.26m 0.5 20-06.50 1
5.87m(1.5) 6.26m(0.5) 5.93m(1.7) FOUL(0.8) 5.88m(1.1) 5.77m(0.7)
9 Olsen, Noah Wesleyan 6.21m 2.1 20-04.50
5.92m(0.6) 6.20m(1.3) 6.00m(1.8) 5.78m(+0.0) 6.02m(1.2) 6.21m(2.1)
10 Lambe, Desmond RPI 6.08m 1.3 19-11.50
6.06m(1.0) 6.02m(1.9) 6.08m(1.3)
11 Ngala II, Abel Trinity (Con 6.05m 0.4 19-10.25
5.83m(0.5) 5.94m(+0.0) 6.05m(0.4)
11 Buckland, Zack Fitchburg St 6.05m 1.8 19-10.25
6.05m(1.8) 5.82m(1.5) 5.58m(-0.3)
13 Zarroug, Yaseen Amherst 6.04m 1.5 19-09.75
5.98m(0.2) 6.04m(1.5) 5.52m(1.2)
14 Hajj, Kyle Colby-Sawyer 6.00m 3.1 19-08.25
FOUL(0.3) 5.65m(0.6) 6.00m(3.1)
15 Edwards, Jordan Amherst 5.99m 0.1 19-08.00
5.99m(0.1) FOUL(2.3) 5.94m(2.0)
15 Truong, Kevin Brandeis 5.99m +0.0 19-08.00
5.73m(2.0) 5.76m(0.2) 5.99m(+0.0)
17 Goldstein, Jeremy Tufts 5.97m 2.5 19-07.00
5.87m(0.2) 5.97m(2.5) 5.88m(0.2)
18 Mattocks-King, Kemyero RPI 5.96m 1.7 19-06.75
5.91m(0.7) 5.96m(1.7) 5.85m(0.6)
19 Rezendes, Sean Babson 5.95m 1.4 19-06.25
5.94m(0.8) 5.95m(1.4) 4.84m(1.1)
20 Petrin, Zach Babson 5.86m 1.8 19-02.75
5.86m(1.8) 5.86m(1.4) 5.83m(0.4)
21 Williams, Noah Plymouth Sta 5.72m 1.8 18-09.25
5.72m(1.8) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.1)
22 Pastore, Nicholas Regis (Mass. 5.68m 0.2 18-07.75
FOUL(0.7) 4.30m(+0.0) 5.68m(0.2)
23 Bullen, Michael Colby-Sawyer 5.66m 1.6 18-07.00
FOUL(1.2) FOUL(2.1) 5.66m(1.6)
24 Pierre, Wilkenson Fitchburg St 5.48m 0.2 17-11.75
5.30m(0.4) 5.43m(1.2) 5.48m(0.2)
25 Cabling, Jeremie Babson 5.46m 1.0 17-11.00
FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.9) 5.46m(1.0)
26 Leung, Michael Brandeis 5.42m +0.0 17-09.50
5.42m(+0.0) 5.29m(-0.5) 5.39m(0.6)
27 Sitler, Aidan Emmanuel (Ma 5.30m 1.3 17-04.75
FOUL(1.5) 5.30m(1.3) 5.16m(1.3)
28 Therian, Shea Plymouth Sta 5.24m 0.5 17-02.25
5.24m(0.5) 5.20m(1.6) 4.98m(1.4)
29 Consol, Gunnar Plymouth Sta 5.19m 0.6 17-00.50
5.19m(0.6) FOUL(0.6) 5.02m(1.2)
30 McNeil, Brandon Fitchburg St 4.93m 0.5 16-02.25
FOUL(1.8) 4.56m(0.1) 4.93m(0.5)
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Musese, Ben Southern Mai 14.20m 2.9 46-07.25 10
14.03m(1.6) 13.33m(3.5) 13.75m(2.7) 14.20m(2.9) 14.11m(2.6) 13.91m(3.0)
2 Gamage, Drew Southern Mai 13.90m 4.3 45-07.25 8
13.42m(0.2) FOUL(1.6) 13.90m(4.3) FOUL(4.3) 13.74m(0.6) 12.80m(2.1)
3 Edwards, Jordan Amherst 13.87m 2.2 45-06.25 6
13.31m(1.2) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(3.0) 13.04m(2.2) 13.38m(+0.0) 13.87m(2.2)
4 Zarroug, Yaseen Amherst 13.47m 2.4 44-02.50 5
12.28m(3.9) 13.20m(1.9) 13.22m(1.5) 13.21m(2.8) 13.47m(2.4) 13.36m(2.9)
5 McNeil, Brandon Fitchburg St 13.17m 3.5 43-02.50 4
13.17m(3.5) 12.80m(2.8) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(2.9) 12.60m(2.8) 12.40m(+0.0)
6 Osaheni, Joseph RPI 12.91m 3.5 42-04.25 3
12.15m(2.8) 12.77m(3.7) 12.91m(3.5) 12.51m(2.1) FOUL(0.7) 12.85m(1.1)
7 Pierre, Wilkenson Fitchburg St 12.89m 3.6 42-03.50 2
12.89m(3.6) 11.74m(1.3) FOUL(1.7) 12.67m(2.9) 12.59m(1.0) 12.38m(1.6)
8 Ngala II, Abel Trinity (Con 12.83m 4.2 42-01.25 1
12.83m(4.2) FOUL(2.1) 11.94m(3.3) FOUL 12.44m(1.1) FOUL
9 Stein, Ben Tufts 12.64m 0.2 41-05.75
12.64m(0.2) FOUL(1.2) 12.59m(2.0) PASS PASS PASS
10 Beloin, Jacob Connecticut 12.42m 3.2 40-09.00
12.42m(3.2) FOUL(2.2) 11.81m(0.1)
11 Myers, Andrew Babson 12.33m 3.0 40-05.50
FOUL(3.0) 12.33m(3.0) 12.21m(0.8)
12 Nihangame, Orry RPI 12.27m 3.1 40-03.25
12.04m(2.6) FOUL(3.8) 12.27m(3.1)
13 Braun, Jared RPI 11.96m 4.4 39-03.00
11.42m(1.3) 11.96m(4.4) 11.20m(2.1)
14 Petrin, Zach Babson 11.87m 3.7 38-11.50
FOUL 11.87m(3.7) FOUL
15 Ramkumar, Kalyan Babson 11.67m 0.2 38-03.50
FOUL(2.3) 11.67m(0.2) 11.48m(1.1)
16 Wenger, Christian RPI 11.37m +0.0 37-03.75
11.14m(2.1) 11.17m(2.5) 11.37m(+0.0)
17 Spenard, Shawn Colby-Sawyer 11.32m 3.5 37-01.75
FOUL(1.2) 11.32m(3.5) 10.86m(1.8)
-- Thomas, Ranjit Tufts FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Sambor, Matthew Connecticut FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Quisumbing, Kevin Tufts 15.24m 50-00.00 10
14.86m 14.76m 13.72m 14.34m 14.13m 15.24m
2 Roper, Marcus Plymouth Sta 13.91m 45-07.75 8
13.91m 13.44m 12.62m 13.18m 13.62m 13.24m
3 Dupuis, Luke RPI 13.80m 45-03.50 6
13.11m 13.80m 12.71m FOUL 13.18m 13.47m
4 LaFlamme, Dan Regis (Mass. 13.12m 43-00.50 5
12.65m 12.33m 12.77m 12.28m 13.12m 13.12m
5 Pinto-Pannella, Sam Plymouth Sta 12.99m 42-07.50 4
12.76m 12.99m FOUL 12.93m 12.91m 12.58m
6 Oliveri, Marco RPI 12.92m 42-04.75 3
FOUL 12.92m FOUL FOUL FOUL 12.59m
7 Daisey, Dylan Tufts 12.86m 42-02.25 2
12.85m 12.81m 12.86m 12.27m 12.65m FOUL
8 Pelleteri, Frank Regis (Mass. 12.68m 41-07.25 1
12.08m 12.55m 12.68m 11.99m FOUL FOUL
9 Verdi, Zach Trinity (Con 12.56m 41-02.50
11.79m 11.96m 12.56m 11.40m 11.58m 12.06m
10 Amaka, Sam Amherst 12.50m 41-00.25
12.18m 11.89m 12.50m
11 Wallace, Zach Plymouth Sta 12.37m 40-07.00
FOUL 12.29m 12.37m
12 Grote, Scott Brandeis 11.75m 38-06.75
11.75m 11.68m PASS
13 Proctor, Ted Plymouth Sta 11.41m 37-05.25
FOUL 11.41m FOUL
14 Gendron, Chase Colby-Sawyer 11.33m 37-02.25
10.97m 11.33m FOUL
15 Hlywa, Alex Regis (Mass. 11.30m 37-01.00
11.23m 10.59m 11.30m
16 Adebayo, Olaniyi Wesleyan 11.23m 36-10.25
11.07m 10.74m 11.23m
17 Ohakam, Noble Tufts 11.10m 36-05.00
10.86m 11.10m 10.44m
18 Yevudza, Elorm Amherst 11.01m 36-01.50
10.30m 11.01m 11.00m
19 DiMartino, Austin Connecticut 10.61m 34-09.75
10.27m 10.36m 10.61m
20 Dalencourt, Andrew Colby-Sawyer 10.05m 32-11.75
10.05m 9.78m FOUL
21 Fantroy, Jeremiah Brandeis 10.00m 32-09.75
9.35m 9.04m 10.00m
22 O'Brien, Charles Colby-Sawyer 9.86m 32-04.25
9.86m 9.36m 9.35m
23 Senior, Charles Keene State 9.78m 32-01.00
9.78m 9.52m 9.74m
24 Power, Michael Suffolk 9.50m 31-02.00
FOUL 9.50m FOUL
25 Toner, Max RPI 9.49m 31-01.75
9.49m 9.10m FOUL
26 Stewart, Justin Fitchburg St 8.70m 28-06.50
FOUL 8.70m 8.45m
27 Howell, Ameil Emmanuel (Ma 8.52m 27-11.50
8.30m 8.52m 7.65m
28 Walker, Jacob Colby-Sawyer 7.78m 25-06.25
7.78m 7.25m 7.24m
29 Griffin, John Emmanuel (Ma 7.23m 23-08.75
6.99m 7.23m 6.31m
30 Newman, Steven Lesley 6.56m 21-06.25
6.25m 6.56m 6.30m
31 Hajj, Trevor Emmanuel (Ma 6.45m 21-02.00
6.45m 6.38m 0.41m
-- Mathe, Matsky Wheaton (Mas FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Shapiro, Mark RPI 44.62m 146-05 10
41.64m FOUL 43.54m FOUL FOUL 44.62m
2 Grote, Scott Brandeis 44.14m 144-10 8
40.18m 44.14m 4.12m 43.43m 42.89m FOUL
3 Oliveri, Marco RPI 42.64m 139-11 6
41.01m 38.57m 41.77m 37.13m 39.51m 42.64m
4 Dupuis, Luke RPI 38.54m 126-05 5
FOUL 36.95m 38.54m FOUL FOUL 38.33m
5 Daisey, Dylan Tufts 38.30m 125-08 4
37.83m 38.30m 35.88m 32.45m FOUL 37.69m
6 Zawislak, Ben RPI 38.20m 125-04 3
34.73m 36.95m 33.26m 37.73m 37.24m 38.20m
7 Trebisacci, Christian Tufts 38.08m 124-11 2
37.66m 36.75m 38.08m FOUL 33.98m 35.04m
8 Amaka, Sam Amherst 37.20m 122-00 1
37.20m FOUL 34.11m 35.53m 30.28m 35.68m
9 Brooks, Cornell Amherst 35.81m 117-06
34.24m 35.69m 35.71m 31.37m 35.64m 35.81m
10 Gendron, Chase Colby-Sawyer 35.39m 116-01
FOUL 35.39m FOUL
11 Oleskewicz, Kevin Trinity (Con 34.78m 114-01
34.78m 34.28m 34.19m
12 Buttner, Dillon Plymouth Sta 34.76m 114-00
32.77m 34.16m 34.76m
13 LaFlamme, Dan Regis (Mass. 33.91m 111-03
FOUL 32.60m 33.91m
14 Rigoli, Jacob Plymouth Sta 33.86m 111-01
33.86m 31.76m FOUL
15 Oberman, Connell Wesleyan 31.98m 104-11
29.77m 30.44m 31.98m
16 Senior, Charles Keene State 31.75m 104-02
30.71m 31.75m 24.97m
17 Adebayo, Olaniyi Wesleyan 30.86m 101-03
28.80m 30.86m 27.48m
18 Gray, Tim Plymouth Sta 29.82m 97-10
FOUL 28.83m 29.82m
19 Pinto-Pannella, Sam Plymouth Sta 29.61m 97-02
29.18m 29.61m 27.00m
20 Barove, Joseph Emmanuel (Ma 29.18m 95-09
FOUL 29.18m FOUL
21 Walsh, Myles Trinity (Con 28.12m 92-03
26.12m 25.63m 28.12m
22 Power, Michael Suffolk 27.97m 91-09
27.97m FOUL 26.58m
23 Pelleteri, Frank Regis (Mass. 27.47m 90-01
26.76m 27.47m 25.73m
24 Buchman, Jared Trinity (Con 24.00m 78-09
FOUL 24.00m 22.66m
25 Howell, Ameil Emmanuel (Ma 22.15m 72-08
22.15m 21.04m 20.21m
26 Griffin, John Emmanuel (Ma 18.89m 62-00
18.09m 18.89m FOUL
-- Kusnarowis, Alex Colby-Sawyer FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Dalencourt, Andrew Colby-Sawyer FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Anderson, Cole Regis (Mass. FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- O'Brien, Charles Colby-Sawyer FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Quisumbing, Kevin Tufts 46.61m 152-11 10
42.75m 46.61m 43.87m 40.12m 42.24m FOUL
2 Balestra, Michael Suffolk 45.76m 150-01 8
41.80m 44.25m FOUL 45.76m 45.47m 44.89m
3 Shapiro, Mark RPI 45.09m 147-11 6
39.31m 41.57m 45.09m 43.13m 41.71m 41.04m
4 Trebisacci, Christian Tufts 44.13m 144-09 5
43.62m 44.13m FOUL 43.27m 43.55m 43.19m
5 Oleskewicz, Kevin Trinity (Con 43.86m 143-11 4
FOUL 41.36m 43.86m 42.29m 38.59m FOUL
6 Grote, Scott Brandeis 42.99m 141-00 3
42.99m 39.60m 42.33m 40.39m 42.27m FOUL
7 Rigoli, Jacob Plymouth Sta 42.60m 139-09 2
FOUL 39.94m 42.60m 40.61m FOUL FOUL
8 Gray, Tim Plymouth Sta 42.41m 139-02 1
FOUL FOUL 42.41m FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Mudse, Jonah RPI 41.64m 136-07
41.11m 41.56m 40.06m 41.42m 40.99m 41.64m
10 Handy, Jonathan Connecticut 40.80m 133-10
40.80m FOUL FOUL
11 Amaka, Sam Amherst 40.10m 131-07
40.10m FOUL FOUL
12 Daisey, Dylan Tufts 39.90m 130-11
39.90m FOUL 38.72m
13 Yevudza, Elorm Amherst 39.88m 130-10
36.18m FOUL 39.88m
14 Roper, Marcus Plymouth Sta 39.68m 130-02
FOUL 37.49m 39.68m
15 Brooks, Cornell Amherst 39.62m 130-00
FOUL 39.62m FOUL
16 Walsh, Myles Trinity (Con 39.10m 128-03
39.10m 38.84m FOUL
17 Zawislak, Ben RPI 37.69m 123-08
37.69m 37.34m 37.60m
18 Blake, Camden RPI 36.93m 121-02
36.93m FOUL 36.83m
19 Latorella, Ryan Plymouth Sta 36.85m 120-11
36.85m FOUL PASS
20 Adebayo, Olaniyi Wesleyan 36.62m 120-02
FOUL 36.62m FOUL
21 LaFlamme, Dan Regis (Mass. 35.83m 117-07
FOUL 34.02m 35.83m
22 Anderson, Cole Regis (Mass. 34.06m 111-09
FOUL FOUL 34.06m
23 Mathe, Matsky Wheaton (Mas 30.19m 99-00
30.19m FOUL FOUL
24 Pelleteri, Frank Regis (Mass. 29.24m 95-11
29.24m FOUL FOUL
25 Fantroy, Jeremiah Brandeis 27.91m 91-07
27.60m 27.91m 27.64m
26 Ohakam, Noble Tufts 27.87m 91-05
27.18m 27.87m 26.11m
27 Wang, Billy Tufts 25.31m 83-00
FOUL 25.31m FOUL
28 Pagan, Angel Regis (Mass. 25.09m 82-04
22.48m 25.09m 22.75m
29 Elson, Luke Emmanuel (Ma 21.50m 70-06
21.50m FOUL FOUL
30 Stewart, Justin Fitchburg St 20.31m 66-08
20.31m 19.55m 19.80m
31 Barove, Joseph Emmanuel (Ma 19.40m 63-08
18.80m 19.11m 19.40m
-- Kelley, Jack Wheaton (Mas FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Griffin, John Emmanuel (Ma FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 White, Evan RPI 54.95m 180-03 10
42.12m 52.82m 45.88m 54.95m 45.80m 47.75m
2 Park, Justin RPI 54.28m 178-01 8
51.08m 52.02m 49.38m 48.07m 54.28m 52.70m
3 Fodor, Joe Keene State 53.00m 173-11 6
52.57m 52.14m 51.14m 53.00m 51.94m 51.73m
4 Gailitis, Logan Southern Mai 51.43m 168-09 5
45.37m 48.04m 49.56m 51.43m 48.56m 49.00m
5 Vetere, Joseph RPI 51.35m 168-06 4
46.61m 47.44m 51.35m 39.08m 48.86m FOUL
6 Pederson, Bobby Wheaton (Mas 49.94m 163-10 3
49.55m 49.94m 47.17m FOUL 48.55m 46.70m
7 Duggan III, William Trinity (Con 49.59m 162-08 2
49.59m 45.45m 45.54m 46.10m 45.72m 47.48m
8 Ammen, Breylen Brandeis 49.31m 161-09 1
49.31m 48.50m 47.71m 47.37m 47.10m 43.85m
9 Bullen, Michael Colby-Sawyer 48.69m 159-09
45.83m 48.69m 45.35m 44.90m 48.26m 47.05m
10 D'Onofrio, Mike Connecticut 48.08m 157-09
46.53m FOUL 48.08m
11 DiTommaso, Frank RPI 47.81m 156-10
46.03m 38.82m 47.81m
12 Buckland, Zack Fitchburg St 47.80m 156-10
44.29m 47.58m 47.80m
13 Kennedy, Sean Babson 46.38m 152-02
46.38m 41.72m 44.25m
14 Kroker, Michael Brandeis 45.15m 148-01
42.17m 45.15m 44.40m
15 Wang, Billy Tufts 43.73m 143-06
43.73m 40.79m 40.81m
16 Thombs, Ethan Wheaton (Mas 42.00m 137-09
42.00m 41.20m 41.20m
17 Belanger, Nate Plymouth Sta 41.41m 135-10
41.41m 35.96m 35.67m
18 Kusnarowis, Alex Colby-Sawyer 40.92m 134-03
40.92m 38.54m 33.78m
19 Hlywa, Alex Regis (Mass. 40.07m 131-05
FOUL 37.02m 40.07m
20 Buchman, Jared Trinity (Con 39.78m 130-06
39.78m 37.07m 33.90m
21 Sitler, Aidan Emmanuel (Ma 39.53m 129-08
39.53m 38.78m 39.50m
22 Olsen, Noah Wesleyan 39.37m 129-02
38.72m 39.37m 38.90m
23 DiMartino, Austin Connecticut 38.40m 126-00
35.00m 38.40m 38.15m
24 Thacker, Nathan Regis (Mass. 36.60m 120-01
33.26m 34.40m 36.60m
25 Moody, Charles Southern Mai 35.88m 117-08
33.90m 35.88m 33.50m
26 Latorella, Ryan Plymouth Sta 35.53m 116-07
35.53m 33.33m 34.40m
27 Buttner, Dillon Plymouth Sta 35.14m 115-03
FOUL 33.03m 35.14m
28 Colleran, Troy Amherst 35.13m 115-03
FOUL 29.49m 35.13m
29 Pagan, Angel Regis (Mass. 34.46m 113-01
34.46m FOUL 25.47m
30 Viana, Eric Fitchburg St 31.66m 103-10
29.45m 30.58m 31.66m
31 Walker, Jacob Colby-Sawyer 30.78m 101-00
29.35m 28.59m 30.78m
32 Grote, Scott Brandeis 30.51m 100-01
25.03m 28.84m 30.51m
33 Barove, Joseph Emmanuel (Ma 28.70m 94-02
28.70m 24.57m FOUL
34 Fantroy, Jeremiah Brandeis 28.10m 92-02
28.10m 27.72m 20.36m
35 Howell, Ameil Emmanuel (Ma 25.76m 84-06
25.76m 24.45m FOUL
36 Dufton, Jack Amherst 23.70m 77-09
23.70m FOUL 22.51m
37 Cavanaugh, John Emmanuel (Ma 19.04m 62-06
18.76m 19.04m 18.10m
Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) RPI 157.50 2) Tufts 151
3) Amherst 92 4) Southern Maine 74
5) Trinity (Conn.) 58 6) Wesleyan 49
7) Babson 30.50 7) Brandeis 30.50
9) Keene State 25 10) Wheaton (Mass.) 20
11) Plymouth State 18 12) Suffolk 15.50
13) Fitchburg St. 15 14) Connecticut College 12
14) New Paltz St. 12 16) Boston University 9
17) Regis (Mass.) 6 18) Colby-Sawyer 3
19) Emmanuel (Mass.) 2
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·16783 views
History for Tufts Snowflake Outdoor Classic
Show 2 more
|